Title: การสร้างแบบโปรแกรมสื่อประสมในการใช้และบำรุงรักษาเครื่องฉายภาพยนตร์ เครื่อฉายภาพทึบ กล้องถ่ายรูปสำหรับครูมัธยม สังกัดกรมสามัญศึกษา
Other Titles: A construction of multi media programmed instruction manual in utlizing and maintenance of film, opaque projectors and camera for the secondary school teacher in the general education department
Authors: กิตติมา พิศาลคุณากิจ
Advisors: สุนันท์ ปัทมาคม
Other author: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย
Advisor's Email: ไม่มีข้อมูล
Subjects: การสอนด้วยอุปกรณ์
โสตทัศนศึกษา
แบบเรียนสำเร็จรูป
Issue Date: 2524
Publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
Abstract: การวิจัยเรื่องนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อสร้างและหาผลของการเรียนบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมสื่อประสม เรื่อง “การสร้างบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมสื่อประสม่ในการใช้และบำรุงรักษาเครื่องฉายภาพยนตร์ เครื่องฉายภาพทึบ กล้องถ่ายรูป สำหรับครูมัธยมม สังกัดกรมสามัญศึกษา “บทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมชนิดเป็นเล่ม เรื่อง เครื่องฉายภาพยนตร์ ประกอบด้วยเฟรม100 เฟรม แบบฝึกหัด 22 ข้อ แบบทดสอบ 20 ข้อ บทเรียนแบบโปรแกรม สไลด์เทป เรื่อง เครื่องฉายภาพทึบ ประกอบด้วยสไลด์ 66 เฟรม แบบฝึกหัด 10 ข้อ แบบทดสอบ 10 ข้อ บทเรียนแบโปรแกรมชนิดเป็นเล่มเรื่อง กล้องถ่ายรูป ประกอบด้วย เฟรม 68 เฟรม แบบฝึกหัด 30 ข้อ แบบทดสอบ 15 ข้อ ผู้วิจัยได้นำแบบทดสอบทั้ง 3 เรื่อง ไปทดสอบและได้เลือกข้อทดสอบที่มีค่าระดับความเชื่อได้ของแบบทดสอบ โดยใช้สูตร คูเตอร์ ริชาร์ดสัน 21 ต่อจากนั้นได้นำแบบทดสอบและบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมสื่อประสมที่สร้างขึ้นที้ง
Other Abstract: The purpose of this study was to construct and find the effectiveness of the programmed textbooks and Slides tape Program entitled A Construction of Multi Media Programmed Instruction Manual in Utilizing and Maintenance of Film, Opaque Projectors and Camera for the Secondary School Teacher in the General Education Department. The programmed textbook on Film Projectors consisted of one hundred frames, twenty two exercises and twenty test items. The Slides Tape Program on the Opaque Projector consisted of sixty six frames, ten exercises and ten test items, The Programmed textbook on the Camera consisted of sixty eight frames, thirty exercises and fifteen test items. Those three programs were tested and those items were selected which showed a level of difficulty between .20 . Reliability was tested by using the Kidder Richardson Formula 21 . Each one of the programmed textbooks and the slides tape program were tried individually first with one person and then with a group of ten for the purpose of revising these programs. Field testing was then carried out with sixty secondary teachers in the General Education Department, Ministry of Education. Results showed that the efficiency of the programmed textbooks and the slides tape program were higher than the 90/90 standard. The first 90 standard refers to the teachers who were able to obtain an average score of ninety percent on the programmed lessons and who were also able to obtain are average score of ninety percent on the post-test. The difference between pre and post-test scores on the Z-test was significant at the 0.01 level. It is further suggested that the programmed textbooks and the slides tape program which proved to be effective should be compared with conventional textbooks to find out whether there are more efficient and how they differ.
Description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.) -- จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2524
Degree Name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level: ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline: โสตทัศนศึกษา
URI: http://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/19831
Type: Thesis