https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/27615
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ฐะปะนีย์ นากรทรรพ | |
dc.contributor.author | อรไท ผลดี | |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย | |
dc.date.issued | 2522 | |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2522 | en |
dc.description.abstract | วัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อสร้างและวิเคราะห์หาประสิทธิภาพของบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมสไลด์เทปวิชาภาษาไทยเรื่อง “อิเหนาตอนศึกกะหมังกุหนิง” สำหรับระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย วิธีดำเนินการวิจัย 1. ศึกษาวิธีสร้างบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมสไลด์เทป 2. สร้างแบบทดสอบก่อนและหลังเรียนบทเรียน 3. สร้างบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมสไลด์เทปวิชาภาษาไทย เรื่อง “อิเหนาตอนศึกกะหมังกุหนิง” สำหรับระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย 4. นำบทเรียนไปทดลองใช้กับนักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย ตามลำดับดังนี้ ก. การทดลองชั้น 1 คน ข. การทดลองขั้นกลุ่มเล็ก 10 คน ค. การทดลองภาคสนาม 100 คน ผลการวิจัย บทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมสไลด์เทปที่สร้างขึ้นมีประสิทธิภาพ 91.10/94.94 และคะแนนสัมฤทธิผลทางการเรียนของนักเรียนก้าวหน้าขึ้นอย่างมีนัยสำคัญที่ระดับ .01 ข้อเสนอแนะ บทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมสไลด์เทปเป็นบทเรียนที่มีประสิทธิภาพสูง จึงสมควรสนับสนุนให้ผลิตขึ้นใช้ประโยชน์ในการเรียนการสอนวิชาภาษาไทยในระดับมัธยมศึกษาต่อไป | |
dc.description.abstractalternative | Objective : To construct and to find out the effectiveness of a Thai Slide – Tape Programmed Lesson on “INAO : EPISODE OF THE WAR OF KAMANKUNIN” for The Upper Secondary Education Level. Procedures : 1. Study the construction of a slide – tape programmed lesson. 2. Construct a pre-test and post-test. 3. Construct a Slide-Tape Programmed Lesson on “INAO : EPISODE OF THE WAR OF KAMANKUNIN” for The Upper Secondary Education Level. 4. Assign the slide-tape programmed lesson to selected group of students at the Upper Secondary Education Level. The results were obtained by using the three following procedures: a) One – to – One testing with one student. b) Small group testing with 10 students. c) Field testing with 100 students. Results : The effectiveness of the slide-tape programmed lesson was at the level of 91.10/94.94 The slide-tape programmed lesson improved student achievement at the significant level 0.01. Suggestions : The slide – tape programmed lesson is an effective material for Thai Language instruction, therefore it should be recommended in the improvement of Thai Language teaching at the Upper Secondary Education Level. | |
dc.language.iso | th | es |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en |
dc.title | การสร้างบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมสไลด์เทปวิชาภาษาไทยเรื่อง "อิเหนาตอนศึกกะหมังกุหนิง" สำหรับระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย | en |
dc.title.alternative | Construction of a Thai slide-tape programmed lesson on "Inao : Episode of the War of Kamankunin" for the upper secondary education level | en |
dc.type | Thesis | es |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | es |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | es |
dc.degree.discipline | มัธยมศึกษา | es |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en |