DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: สุจริต เพียรชอบ
dc.contributor.author: พุทธชาด อินทรักษา
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย
dc.date.issued: 2534
dc.identifier.isbn: 9745787035
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2534en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาความคิดเห็นของครูภาษาไทยเกี่ยวกับการใช้นิทานพื้นบ้านอีสานประกอบการเรียนการสอนอ่าน ระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น ในเขตการศึกษา 9 ในด้านประเภทนิทาน การจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน วิธีการสอน สื่อการเรียนการสอน วิทยากรและแหล่งวิทยาการ การวัดและประเมินผล และประโยชน์ที่ได้รับ ผู้วิจัยสร้างแบบสอบถามและส่งไปยังครูภาษาไทยในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น เขตการศึกษา 9 จำนวน 254 คน ข้อมูลที่ได้จากการวิจัยนำมาวิเคราะห์โดยหาค่าร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต และค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน แล้วนำเสนอในรูปตารางประกอบความเรียง ผลการวิจัยสรุปได้ดังนี้ 1. ครูภาษาไทยมีความเห็นว่า นิทานพื้นบ้านที่นำมาใช้สอนอ่าน การจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน วิธีการสอน สื่อการเรียนการสอน วิทยากรและแหล่งวิทยาการ การวัดและประเมินผลในการใช้นิทานพื้นบ้านอีสานประกอบการเรียนการสอนได้นำมาใช้น้อย 2. ครูภาษาไทยมีความเห็นว่า การใช้นิทานพื้นบ้านอีสานประกอบการเรียนการสอนอ่านมีประโยชน์มาก
dc.description.abstractalternative: The purpose of this research was to investigate the opinions of Thai language teachers concerning utilization of northeastern folktales in reading instruction at the lower secondary education level, educational region nine in the following aspects: types of folktales, organizing instructional activities, methods of teaching instructional media, resource persons and educational resources, measurement and evaluation, and learning outcomes. A set of questionnaires was constructed and sent to 254 lower secondary school Thai language teachers in educational region nine. The obtained data were analized by means of percentage, mean and standard deviation and then presented in tables and descriptive forms. The findings were as follows: 1. The Thai language teachers were of the opinions that in utilizing of northeastern folktales in reading instruction, they used types of folktales, organization of instructional activities, methods of teaching, instructional media, resource persons and educational resources, measurement and evaluation at the low level. 2. The Thai language teachers expressed their opinions that the utilization of northeastern folktales in reading instruction was very profitable.
dc.language.isothes
dc.publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัยen
dc.title: ความคิดเห็นของครูภาษาไทยเกี่ยวกับการใช้นิทานพื้นบ้านอีสาน ประกอบการเรียนการสอนอ่าน ระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น เขตการศึกษา 9en
dc.title.alternative: Opinions of Thai language teachers concerning utilization of northeastern folktales in reading instruction at the lower secondary education level, educational region nineen
dc.type: Thesises
dc.degree.name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิตes
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโทes
dc.degree.discipline: มัธยมศึกษาes
dc.degree.grantor: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัยen