https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/43129
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | รุ่งระวี สมะวรรธนะ | en_US |
dc.contributor.author | นันทวัน วงษ์ประเสริฐ | en_US |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะครุศาสตร์ | en_US |
dc.date.issued | 2556 | en_US |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2556 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาสภาพปัญหาและความต้องการจำเป็นการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาในโรงเรียนศึกษาสงเคราะห์ 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นระหว่างหัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้สุขศึกษาและพลศึกษา กับครูพลศึกษาเกี่ยวกับสภาพปัญหาการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษา 3) เพื่อนำเสนอแนวทางการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาของโรงเรียนศึกษาสงเคราะห์ โดยเป็นการวิจัยแบบผสมผสาน คือ เชิงปริมาณ เครื่องมือวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น กับหัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้สุขศึกษาและพลศึกษา ในโรงเรียนศึกษาสงเคราะห์ทั่วประเทศ 50 โรงเรียนๆ ละ 1 คน และครูพลศึกษา 100 คน โรงเรียน ละ 2 คน แบบสอบถามได้รับคืนกลับมาร้อยละ 92 จากทั้งหมด 150 ฉบับ เชิงคุณภาพเป็นการสัมภาษณ์ หัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้สุขศึกษาและพลศึกษา 5 คน และครูพลศึกษา 5 คน รวม 10 คน จาก 5 ภูมิภาค เครื่องมือการวิจัยได้รับการตรวจสอบค่าความตรง IOC ที่ระดับ .96 และความเที่ยงครอนบาคแอลฟาที่ .98 ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) การจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาในโรงเรียนศึกษาสงเคราะห์ประกอบด้วย 3 ด้าน คือ ด้านสถานศึกษา ด้านครูพลศึกษา ด้านผู้เรียน สภาพปัญหาโดยภาพรวมพบว่ามีสภาพปัญหาอยู่ในระดับน้อย ขณะที่ความต้องการจำเป็นในทุกด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้านพบว่า สภาพปัญหาด้านสถานศึกษา พบว่าอยู่ในระดับมาก 2) การเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นระหว่างหัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้สุขศึกษาและพลศึกษา กับครู พลศึกษาเกี่ยวกับสภาพปัญหาการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษา พบว่า ทั้งภาพรวมและรายด้าน ไม่แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 3) แนวทางการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษา ด้านสถานศึกษา ควรมีการจัดสรรงบประมาณให้เพียงพอในการจัดสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกและสื่อการเรียนรู ด้านครูพลศึกษา ควรมีการจัดอบรมครูพลศึกษาในเรื่องของกระบวนการจัดการเรียนรู้ ด้านผู้เรียน ควรให้ผู้เรียนมีส่วนร่วมในการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษา และเน้นให้ผู้เรียนเป็นศูนย์กลาง | en_US |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The purposes of this research were; 1) to study state problems and needs in physical education learning management at Welfare Education Schools; 2) to compare the opinions related to the states problems in physical education learning management between the head department of Health and Physical Education Learning Area and the physical education teachers; 3) to propose the learning management guidelines of physical education in Welfare Education Schools. This study was a mixed method research. The instrument in quantitative was used a questionnaire to investigate the opinions of each head department from all the 50 Welfare Education Schools in Thailand and 100 of physical education teachers, two of each school. The percentage of 92 from 150 questionnaires were returned. The qualitative was to interview five of the heads department and five physical education teachers with the total of 10 from five regions. The research instruments were qualified with the validity (IOC = .96) and the reliability (Cronbach = .98). The results were as follows: 1) the physical education learning management in the schools composed of 3 aspects; the schools, the teachers and the learners. The overall of the state problems were at least level while the overall of needs were at the high level. For each aspect, it was found that state problems in schools aspect was at the high level while all aspects of needs were in the high level. 2) the comparison of the opinions between the head department and the teachers were no significantly differences in all aspects at the .05 level, 3) the guidelines of physical education learning management were found that the school aspect: should provide adequate budget for managing the learning facilities and medias, teachers aspect: should provide teachers training in teaching process, and learners aspect: should encourage learners to participate in learning management and focused on learner-center of the learning style. | en_US |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.relation.uri | http://doi.org/10.14457/CU.the.2013.584 | - |
dc.subject | พลศึกษา -- การศึกษาและการสอน | |
dc.subject | เด็กพิเศษ | |
dc.subject | การศึกษาพิเศษ | |
dc.subject | Physical education and training -- Study and teaching | |
dc.subject | Exceptional children | |
dc.subject | Special education | |
dc.title | แนวทางการจัดการเรียนรู้พลศึกษาสำหรับเด็กที่มีความต้องการพิเศษ: กรณีศึกษาโรงเรียนศึกษาสงเคราะห์ | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | GUIDELINES FOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION LEARNING MANAGEMENT FOR STUDENTS WITH SPECIAL NEEDS: CASE STUDIES OF THE WELFARE EDUCATION SCHOOLS | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.degree.discipline | สุขศึกษาและพลศึกษา | en_US |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.email.advisor | Rungrawee.Sa@chula.ac.th | en_US |
dc.identifier.DOI | 10.14457/CU.the.2013.584 | - |