https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/48570
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | สุวัฒนา อุทัยรัตน์ | - |
dc.contributor.author | สกุลรัตน์ รัตตนุสสรณ์ | - |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย | - |
dc.date.issued | 2531 | - |
dc.identifier.isbn | 9745690929 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2531 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีจุดประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาการเรียนการสอนวิชาคอมพิวเตอร์ ค 031 และ ค 032 ตามการรายงานของครูและนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย ในด้านต่อไปนี้คือ จุดประสงค์ เนื้อหาวิชากิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน สื่อการเรียนการสอน และการวัดและประเมินผล ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ครูมีความเห็นด้วยในด้านจุดประสงค์เกี่ยวกับการเรียนการสอนวิชาคอมพิวเตอร์ ค 031 และ ค 032 ว่ามีความเหมาะสมปานกลาง 2. ครูมีความเห็นด้วยในด้านเนื้อหาวิชาเกี่ยวกับการเรียนการสอนวิชาคอมพิวเตอร์ ค 031 และ ค 032 ว่ามีความเหมาะสมปานกลาง 3. ครูและนักเรียนมีความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับการเรียนการสอนวิชาคอมพิวเตอร์ ค 031 และ ค 032 คือ ครูและนักเรียนมีความเห็นสอดคล้องกันว่าในด้านกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอนมีการปฏิบัติปานกลาง 4. ครูและนักเรียนมีความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับการเรียนการสอนวิชาคอมพิวเตอร์ ค 031 และ ค 032 คือครูและนักเรียนมีความเห็นสอดคล้องกันว่าในด้านสื่อการเรียนการสอนมีการปฏิบัติน้อย 5. ครูและนักเรียนมีความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับการเรียนการสอนวิชาคอมพิวเตอร์ ค 031 และ ค 032 คือครูและนักเรียนมีความเห็นสอดคล้องกันว่าในด้านการวัดและประเมินผลมีการปฏิบัติปานกลาง | en_US |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The purpose of this research was to study the teaching and learning computer courses Math 031 and Math 032 as reported by upper secondary school teachers and students in the following aspects: objectives, contents, teaching – learning activities, instructional media and measurement and evaluation. The findings were as follows : 1. Teachers viewed in the aspect of objectives concerning the teaching and learning computer courses Math 031 and Math 032 that the objectives were appropriated at the moderate level. 2. Teachers viewed in the aspect of contents concerning the teaching and learning computer courses Math 031 and Math 032 that the contents were appropriated at the moderate level. 3. Teachers and students viewed concerning the teaching and learning computer courses Math 031 and Math 032 that the compatibility of teachers and students in the aspect of teaching – learning activities were performed at the moderate level. 4. Teachers and students viewed concerning the teaching and learning computer courses Math 031 and Math 032 that the compatibility of teachers and students in the aspect of instructional media were performed at the low level. 5. Teachers and students viewed concerning the teaching and learning computer courses Math 031 and Math 032 that the compatibility of teachers and students in the aspect of measurement and evaluation were performed at the moderate level. | en_US |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.title | การเรียนการสอนวิชาคอมพิวเตอร์ ค 031 และ ค 032 ตามการรายงานของครูและนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Teaching and learning computer courses math 031 and math 032 as reported by upper secondary school teachers and students | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.degree.discipline | มัธยมศึกษา | en_US |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.email.advisor | Suwattana.U@chula.ac.th | - |