https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/74355
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | สวัสดิ์ จงกล | - |
dc.contributor.author | บุญเลิศ ยิ้มแย้ม | - |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย | - |
dc.date.issued | 2533 | - |
dc.identifier.isbn | 9745773816 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2533 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาการปฏิบัติงานและปัญหาการปฏิบัติงานตามหน้าที่ของครูวิชาการสำนักงานกลุ่มโรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการประถมศึกษาแห่งชาติเขตการศึกษา 1 ผลการวิจัยพบว่าการปฏิบัติงานศูนย์วิชาการกลุ่มโรงเรียนงานที่ครูวิชาการสำนักงานส่วนใหญ่ปฏิบัติคือ การผลิตสื่อการสอนโดยปฏิบัติด้วยการประชุมครูเพื่อผลิตสื่อการสอนที่ศูนย์วิชาการจังหวัดจัดและประชุมการผลิตสื่อต้นแบบที่ศูนย์วิชาการกลุ่ม การปฏิบัติงานห้องสมุดกลุ่มโรงเรียน งานที่ครูวิชาการสำนักงานส่วนใหญ่ปฏิบัติคือ จัดเก็บรักษาหนังสือของห้องสมุดกลุ่มโรงเรียนโดยปฏิบัติด้วยการลงทะเบียนหนังสือวารสารทุกเล่มและหนังสือพิมพ์ทุกฉบับที่เข้าห้องสมุด การให้ความช่วยเหลือ สนับสนุนการปฏิบัติงานของครูวิชากลุ่มงานที่ครูวิชาการสำนักงานส่วนใหญ่ปฏิบัติคือร่วมประชุมกับครูวิชาการกลุ่มในกิจกรรมที่เกี่ยวกับการพัฒนางานวิชาการโดยปฏิบัติด้วยการจัดประชุมจัดทำข้อสอบวัดผลประจำภาคเรียนและปลายปีการปฏิบัติงานทางวิชาการอื่นๆ ที่ได้รับมอบหมายจากประธานและหัวหน้าสำนักงานกลุ่ม งานที่ครูวิชาการสำนักงานส่วนใหญ่ปฏิบัติคือ จัดทำโครงการพัฒนาครูผู้สอนกลุ่มทักษะคณิตศาสตร์ ปัญหาในการปฏิบัติงาน ได้แก่ บุคลากรขาดความรู้เกี่ยวกับการผลิตสื่อการสอนและการจัดเก็บรักษาหนังสือและสื่อการสอน ขาดพาหนะในการบริการหนังสือและสื่อการสอนขาดงบประมาณในการวางแผนและบุคลากรไม่มีเวลาเพียงพอในการปฏิบัติงาน | - |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The purpose of this research was to study the performance and problems conducted by academic affairs teachers attached to primary school clusters under the jurisdiction of the Office of National Primary Education commission, educational region one. Research findings were as follows. 1. Performance of the academic teachers attached to primary school clusters mostly conducted were 1-1) instructional aids production was made by organizing workshop for teachers to produce instructional aids prototype at academic resource centres at provincial and school แluster levels; 1-2) school cluster library services were conducted by bock, newspaper and journal registration and running service for teachers, 1-3) assistance to support school cluster teachers’ activities organized by school cluster academic affairs teachers was the organization of workshop for constructing summative tests at the end of the term and final tests, 1-4) Others responsibilities additionally assigned from the chairman and head of the school cluster office mostly done was the improvement of the standard of teaching mathematics. 2. Problems faced by most academic teachers were 2-1) shortages of qualified personnel in instructional aids construction, and installment and maintenance of books and instructional aids; 2-2) lack of vehicles for conveying library and instructional aids services given to teachers; 2-3) insufficiency of budget for plan preparation; and 2-4) responsible personnel did not have adequate time to carry out the assignment. | - |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.subject | ครูประถมศึกษา --- การทำงาน | en_US |
dc.subject | ห้องสมุดโรงเรียน -- ไทย (ภาคกลาง) | en_US |
dc.subject | School libraries -- Thailand, Central | en_US |
dc.subject | Elementary school teachers -- Work | en_US |
dc.title | การศึกษาการปฏิบัติงานของครูวิชาการสำนักงานกลุ่มโรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการประถมศึกษาแห่งชาติ เขตการศึกษา 1 | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Study of the performance of the academic affair teachers attached to primary school clusters under the jurisdiction of the Office of National Primary Education Commission, educational region one | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.degree.discipline | นิเทศการศึกษาและพัฒนาหลักสูตร | en_US |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.email.advisor | ไม่มีข้อมูล | - |