https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/11051
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | สุนีย์ มัลลิกะมาลย์ | - |
dc.contributor.advisor | จิรศักดิ์ จิรวดี | - |
dc.contributor.author | วิริยะ ว่องวาณิช | - |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะนิติศาสตร์ | - |
dc.date.issued | 2546 | - |
dc.identifier.isbn | 9741754981 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (น.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2546 | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีจุดประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาและวิเคราะห์ถึงลักษณะและประเภทคดีสิ่งแวดล้อมที่อยู่ในอำนาจศาลปกครอง ผู้เสียหายหรือผู้มีสิทธิฟ้องคดีสิ่งแวดล้อมต่อศาลปกครอง และปัญหาอุปสรรคของวิธีพิจารณาคดีสิ่งแวดล้อมของศาลปกครอง เพื่อให้การพิจารณาคดีสิ่งแวดล้อมของศาลปกครองมีประสิทธิภาพยิ่งขึ้น จากการศึกษาพบว่า การพิจารณาคดีสิ่งแวดล้อมของศาลปกครองยังมีข้อขัดข้องเกี่ยวกับวิธีพิจารณาคดีในเรื่องคดีสิ่งแวดล้อมที่อยู่ในอำนาจการพิจารณาพิพากษาของศาลปกครอง สิทธิการฟ้องคดีหรืออำนาจฟ้องคดีของผู้ได้รับความเดือดร้อนเสียหายในคดีปกครองเกี่ยวกับ สิ่งแวดล้อม รวมทั้งผู้ที่ได้รับผลกระทบจากการกระทำหรืองดเว้นกระทำการของหน่วยงานทางปกครอง หรือเจ้าหน้าที่ของรัฐโดยอ้อม การใช้มาตรการหรือวิธีการบรรเทาทุกข์ชั่วคราวในคดีปกครองเกี่ยวกับสิ่งแวดล้อมก่อนการพิพากษา รวมทั้งการมีผลของมาตรการหรือวิธีการบรรเทาทุกข์ชั่วคราวกรณี มีการอุทธรณ์คำสั่งของศาลปกครองชั้นต้นต่อศาลปกครองสูงสุด การมีผลในการปฏิบัติตาม คำบังคับของคำพิพากษาศาลชั้นต้น นอกจากนี้ยังรวมถึงข้อขัดข้องด้านความรู้ในกฎหมายสิ่งแวดล้อมอย่างเป็นระบบ แนวคิดในเรื่องสิทธิในสิ่งแวดล้อมของประชาชนตามรัฐธรรมนูญ และมาตรการต่างๆ ที่ใช้ในการจัดการสิ่งแวดล้อมอันส่งผลต่อบทบาทของตุลาการในการพิจารณาพิพากษาคดีสิ่งแวดล้อม จากสภาพปัญหาดังกล่าวผู้วิจัยจึงมีข้อเสนอแนะว่า ควรมีการปรับปรุงกฎหมายวิธีพิจารณาคดีของศาลปกครองเกี่ยวกับมาตรการหรือวิธีการบรรเทาทุกข์ชั่วคราวก่อนการพิพากษา การบังคับตามคำพิพากษาศาลชั้นต้น และควรมีการศึกษาวิจัยเพื่อให้เกิดความชัดเจนเกี่ยวกับคดีสิ่งแวดล้อม ที่อยู่ในอำนาจศาลปกครอง นอกจากนั้นควรมีการเสริมความรู้ด้านกฎหมายสิ่งแวดล้อม รวมทั้งแนวคิดด้านสิทธิในสิ่งแวดล้อมแก่ตุลาการศาลปกครอง อันทำให้สามารถเยียวยาความเดือดร้อนของประชาชนได้รวดเร็วเป็นธรรมในที่สุด | en |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The research aims to study and analyze the category and type of environmental case which is in the jurisdiction of the Administrative Court, the aggrieved person or the person who has right to file an environmental case to the Administrative Court, as well as the problems and the obstacles of the procedure of Administrative Court on environmental case. The research is submitted for more efficiency of the procedure of Administrative Court on environmental case. It is found from the study that there are still difficulties on the Administrative Court procedure of the trial of environmental case, right of power of the aggrieved person to file the environmental administrative case to the Court. Also including the person who is indirectly affected from the act or refrain to the act of the administrative agencies or the government officials, the application of measures or provisional remedial measures in case of there is an appeal to the Order of the Administrative Court of First Instance to the Supreme Administrative Court, the validity in compliance with the judgement of the Administrative Court of First Instanceʼs Order. Additionally, the obstacles of competence of the systematic knowledge in environmental law, way of thinking in the point of people right in the environment according to the Constitution and various measurements apply to the environmental management, which produce results in the role of judges in trial and adjudication of environmental case. It is submitted by the researcher that, from the abovementioned problems, there are pressing needs to have improvement of the procedure of Administrative Court on measures and provisional remedial measures, the execution of the Administrative Courtʼs Judgement. Also including the research study for the difinition to environmental case subjected to the jurisdiction of the Administrative Court. Moreover, the enhancement to be knowledgeable in environmental law and the point of view of administrative judge in people right relating environment. All of these will finally provide redress to people with a speedy manner and fairness. | en |
dc.language.iso | th | es |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en |
dc.subject | ศาลปกครอง | en |
dc.subject | สิ่งแวดล้อม | en |
dc.subject | การพิจารณาและตัดสินคดี | en |
dc.title | วิธีพิจารณาคดีสิ่งแวดล้อมของศาลปกครอง | en |
dc.title.alternative | The procedure of administrative court on environmental case | en |
dc.type | Thesis | es |
dc.degree.name | นิติศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | es |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | es |
dc.degree.discipline | นิติศาสตร์ | es |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en |
dc.email.advisor | Sunee.M@Chula.ac.th | - |
dc.email.advisor | ไม่มีข้อมูล | - |