DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: ไพฑูรย์ สินลารัตน์-
dc.contributor.advisor: พันธ์ศักดิ์ พลสารัมย์-
dc.contributor.author: พรชัย ทองเจือ-
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะครุศาสตร์-
dc.date.issued: 2550-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ด.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2550en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1. ศึกษาคุณลักษณะ 4. ร. ของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 1-6 ด้าน 1) รู้นำ รู้ทันโลก 2) เรียนรู้ชำนาญ เชี่ยวชาญปฏิบัติ 3) รวมพลัง สร้างสรรค์สังคม 4) รักษ์ความเป็นไทย ใฝ่สันติ 2. ศึกษาความร่วมมือของสถาบันอุดมศึกษากับโรงเรียนในการเปลี่ยนผ่านด้านการเรียนการสอนในโรงเรียน 3 พัฒนารูปแบบความร่วมมือระหว่างสถาบันอุดมศึกษากับโรงเรียนในการเปลี่ยนผ่านด้านการเรียนการสอนในโรงเรียน 4. ทดลองใช้รูปแบบความร่วมมือระหว่างสถาบันอุดมศึกษากับโรงเรียนในการเปลี่ยนผ่านด้านการเรียนการสอนในโรงเรียน กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือผู้บริหาร-อาจารย์มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎ 41 แห่ง ผู้บริหารและครูผู้สอนในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษาในสังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน 400 โรงเรียน การวิจัยเป็นการศึกษาและพัฒนารูปแบบความร่วมมือ แล้วนำไปทดลองใช้ การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงคุณภาพโดยการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา (Content analysis) และการวิเคราะห์เชิงปริมาณใช้การคำนวณค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานและค่าคะแนนที ผลการวิจัยพบว่า (1) คุณลักษณะ 4 ร. ของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 1-6 ด้านรู้ทัน รู้นำโลก ด้านเรียนรู้ชำนาญ เชี่ยวชาญปฏิบัติ ด้านรวมพลังสร้างสรรค์สังคม อยู่ในระดับปานกลาง ด้านรักษ์ความเป็นไทยใฝ่สันติอยู่ในระดับสูง (2) ความร่วมมือระหว่างสถาบันอุดมศึกษากับโรงเรียนเริ่มต้นจากการมีวิสัยทัศน์ มีความเอื้ออาทรของผู้บริหารสถาบันอุดมศึกษาเป็นหลักอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด ปัญหาและอุปสรรคในการสร้างความร่วมมือระหว่างสถาบันอุดมศึกษากับโรงเรียนในการพัฒนาการเรียนการสอนของโรงเรียนคือการขาดความตระหนักและขาดการประสานงานที่ดีอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด รูปแบบที่เหมาะสมสำหรับความร่วมมือระหว่างสถาบันอุดมศึกษากับโรงเรียนในการเปลี่ยนผ่านด้านการเรียนการสอนในโรงเรียนคือความร่วมมือร่วมใจ อยู่ในระดับมาก (3) ผู้วิจัยได้พัฒนารูปแบบความร่วมมือขึ้นมี 4 ขั้นตอน ได้แก่ขั้นที่ 1 ร่วมตระหนักและเรียนรู้ ขั้นที่ 2 ร่วมสร้างและพัฒนา ขั้นที่ 3 ร่วมแก้ปัญหา ขั้นที่ 4 ร่วมประเมินผล มียุทธศาสตร์สู่ความสำเร็จ 3 ระดับได้แก่ ยุทธศาสตร์ระดับองค์กร ระดับทีมและระดับบุคคล และใช้รูปแบบการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบ CRP ในการจัดการเรียนการสอน (4) ผลการทดลองใช้รูปแบบความร่วมมือระหว่างมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏพิบูลสงครามพิษณุโลกกับโรงเรียนวัดเสาหินอำเภอกงไกรลาศ จังหวัดสุโขทัย ปรากฏว่า 1) การใช้กระบวนการความร่วมมือ 4 ขั้นตอน บรรลุเป้าหมายทุกขั้นตอน 2) พฤติกรรมการสอนของครู เปลี่ยนแปลงจากเดิมโดยมีการปรับวิธีเรียน เปลี่ยนวิธีสอน เน้นผู้เรียนเป็นสำคัญมากขึ้นแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 3) คุณลักษณะที่พึงประสงค์ 4 ร. ของนักเรียน ก่อนและหลังการทดลอง มีความแตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01en
dc.description.abstractalternative: The objectives of this research were (i) to investigate four positive characteristics of primary school students (Parthom 1-6): 1) Smart Leader Consumer, 2) Breakthrough Thinker, 3) Social Concern 4) Thai Pride and Peace Lover, (ii) to study the typical kind of cooperation between higher education institutions and schools in designing school instruction, (iii) to design the most appropriate guidelines of cooperation between higher education institutions and schools in designing instruction, and (iv) to experiment model on research populations. The samples of the research were administrators and teachers in 41 Rajabhat Universities and 400 schools all over Thailand. The method of the study was conducted through examination and the development of cooperation guidelines before piloting the guidelines on the research populations. The data analysis was qualitative, relying on content analysis, whereas quantitative analysis was employed to calculate percentages, average figures, SDs, and T-scores. The research found that (i) the characteristics of primary school students being those of a Smart Leader Consumer was at the average level. The Breakthrough Thinker characteristic was found to be at the average level. Social Concern was found to be at the average level. Thai Pride was found to be at the high level .(ii) It was also found that the cooperation between higher education institutions and schools began with far-reaching visions and the generosity of university administrative staff, which was found to be at the highest level whereas the obstacles in developing cooperation between universities and schools came from the lack of good attitude and effective collaboration, which was also marked at the highest level. The most appropriate guidelines for cooperation between schools and universities was found to be based on cordiality and accord, which was found to be at the highest level .(iii) The researcher has also developed guidelines of cooperation classed into four stages: i) the realization of the problem and co-learning from both sides, ii) the construction and development of curriculums by both sides, iii) the finding of solutions by both sides, and iv) the evaluation by both sides. The strategies were classified into three levels: the organizational strategy, the team strategy, and the individual strategy. The most effective learning was found to be based on CRP. (iv) The experiment was based on the case study of the cooperation between Rajabhat Phibulsongkram University in Phitsanulok and Saohin School in Kongkrailas district, Sukhothai. It was found that i) all four guidelines worked effectively and ii) the teachers agreed to change or adapt their teaching techniques to the 'learner center' mode. The change of the teaching techniques before and after the experiment was reflected statistically at .01: iii) The four positive characteristics of students before and after the experiment were also found significantly at .01.en
dc.language.isothes
dc.publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัยen
dc.relation.urihttp://doi.org/10.14457/CU.the.2007.418-
dc.subject: ความร่วมมือทางการศึกษาen
dc.subject: ปริญญาดุษฎีบัณฑิตen
dc.title: การพัฒนารูปแบบความร่วมมือระหว่างสถาบันอุดมศึกษากับโรงเรียนในการเปลี่ยนผ่านด้านการเรียนการสอนในโรงเรียนen
dc.title.alternative: A development of a cooperation model between higher education institions and schools for instruction tranformation in schoolsen
dc.type: Thesises
dc.degree.name: ครุศาสตรดุษฎีบัณฑิตes
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาเอกes
dc.degree.discipline: อุดมศึกษาes
dc.degree.grantor: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัยen
dc.email.advisor: ไม่มีข้อมูล-
dc.email.advisor: Pansak.P@chula.ac.th-
dc.identifier.DOI10.14457/CU.the.2007.418-