DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: สิทธา พินิจภูวดล
dc.contributor.advisor: สุวิมล วัชรภัย
dc.contributor.author: เทพกัญญา ศกุนะสิงห์
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย
dc.date.issued: 2519
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2519en
dc.description.abstract: วัตถุประสงค์ของการวิจัยเพื่อสร้างบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมสำหรับวิชาภาษาฝรั่งเศส ชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่สี่ เรื่อง “ลาร์คติก” และหาประสิทธิภาพของบทเรียนตามมาตรฐาน 90/90 ผู้วิจัยสร้างบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมชนิดเส้นตรง วิชาภาษาฝรั่งเศส จำนวน 111 กรอบ และแบบทดสอบก่อนและหลังบทเรียน 50 ข้อ เรื่อง ลาร์คติก ให้นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 4 โรงเรียนบดินทรเดชา (สิงห์ สิงหเสนี) จำนวน 50 คน เป็นตัวอย่างประชากรทำแบบทดสอบก่อนและหลังบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมดังกล่าว นำข้อมูลมาวิเคราะห์เพื่อหาประสิทธิภาพของบทเรียนตามมาตรฐานดังกล่าว ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่าบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมที่สร้างขึ้นมีประสิทธิภาพ 92.0/94.16 การวิจัยในสาขานี้เป็นการวิจัยใหม่สำหรับประเทศไทย ควรจะได้มีการส่งเสริมให้สร้างบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมวิชาภาษาฝรั่งเศสเรื่องอื่น ๆ และศึกษาเปรียบเทียบสัมฤทธิผลทางการเรียนของนักเรียนที่เรียนด้วยวิธีการสอนแบบอื่นกับนักเรียนที่เรียนด้วยบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรม
dc.description.abstractalternative: The purpose of this research was to construct a Matayom Suksa Four Programmed French Language Lesson for the “L’article” and to investigate the effectiveness of a programmed lesson based on the 90/90 standard. The researcher constructed the 111 frames of linear programmed lesson and the 50 test items of the pretest and [posttest] of the programmed lesson “L’article”. The sample for the experiment were fifty students in Matayom Suksa Four from Bordindeja (Singh Singhaseni) School. They were given the pretest, then they studied the programmed lesson, afterwards they were given the post test. The data were collected and analyzed to find out the effectiveness of the programmed lesson according to the 90/90 standard. Analysis of test result indicated that the programmed lesson had an effectual 92.0/94.16, so the programmed lesson met the 90/90 standard. More effective programed lesson in other subjects are needed to improve the teaching and learning process. It should be more encourage in constructing other topics of programmed lesson, and comparing the students achievement learned by programmed lesson and by teacher.
dc.language.isothes
dc.publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัยen
dc.title: การสร้างบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมสำหรับวิชาภาษาฝรั่งเศส ชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่สี่ เรื่อง "ลาร์คติก"en
dc.title.alternative: Construction of a matayom suksa four programmed French language lesson for the "L'article"en
dc.type: Thesises
dc.degree.name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิตes
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโทes
dc.degree.discipline: โสตทัศนศึกษาes
dc.degree.grantor: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัยen