https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/27204
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ทิพวรรณ เลขะวณิช | |
dc.contributor.author | วีนัส สวนสุข | |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย | |
dc.date.issued | 2534 | |
dc.identifier.isbn | 9745786322 | |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2534 | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ที่จะศึกษาการจัดกิจกรรมการอนุรักษ์ศิลปกรรมวัฒนธรรม และเนื้อหาของกิจกรรมการอนุรักษ์ศิลปวัฒนธรรมของโรงเรียนประถมศึกษาในเขตการศึกษา 6 ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. โรงเรียนยึดนโยบายของสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการประถมศึกษา โดยกำหนดโครงการจากมติของที่ประชุมครูทั้งโรงเรียน มีการวางแผนให้ครูมีส่วนร่วมและควบคุมการกิจกรรม เงินที่ใช้ในการจัดกิจกรรมได้จากการแสดงของนักเรียน และการจัดงานของโรงเรียน ประโยชน์ที่ได้รับคือการส่งเสริมและรักษาไว้ซึ่งศิลปวัฒนธรรมอันดีงาม ประเมินผลโดยการสังเกตความสนใจของนักเรียนและการให้ความร่วมมือใช้เวลาก่อนเรียนตอนเช้า แบ่งกลุ่มนักเรียนตามความสนใจและความถนัดและดูตามความสมัครใจของนักเรียน การแจ้งผู้ปกครองโดยผ่านทางนักเรียน การแจ้งกำหนดการจัดประชุมชี้แจงให้นักเรียนทราบ มีการนำเอาการละเล่นพื้นบ้านและการแสดงดนตรีไทยมาร่วมด้วย 2. เนื้อหาของกิจกรรมการอนุรักษ์ศิลปวัฒนธรรมจัดอยู่ในสาขามนุษยศาสตร์มากที่สุด เพราะเป็นกิจกรรมในด้านขนบธรรมเนียมประเพณี ศาสนา กิจกรรมที่จัดได้แก่ กิจกรรมที่เกี่ยวกับศาสนา รองลงมา ได้แก่ กิจกรรมวันแม่ กิจกรรมวันเด็ก โดยการจัดนิทรรศการและป้ายนิเทศ | |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The purpose of this research was to study the organization and content of cultural preservation of the primary schools in educational region six. The findings were: 1.The schools followed the policy of the National Primary Education Commission by specifying the projects in accordance with the teachers’ consensus: planning for the teachers’ participation and control of the activities arrangement. The budget spent on the activities arrangement came from the students’ performance and schools’ [exhibitions]. Cultural promotion and preservation were the advantages gained from the arranged activities. Evaluation was based on observing the students’ interest and participating in home-room hours. The teachers grouped them according to their interest, potentiality and willingness. The parents learned about the schools’ activities from their children, and the students learned from the schools’ meeting announcement. Local dancing and Thai classical music were supported. 2. The content of the cultural activities was mainly classified as humanity, dealing with traditions and religion. The activities mostly organized were religious activities, mother’s day and children’s day, respectively. Exhibitions including notice boards were used for the activities organization. | |
dc.language.iso | th | es |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en |
dc.title | กิจกรรมการอนุรักษ์ศิลปวัฒนธรรมของโรงเรียนประถมศึกษา เขตการศึกษา 6 | en |
dc.title.alternative | The activities in cultural preservation of the primary school, education region six | en |
dc.type | Thesis | es |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | es |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | es |
dc.degree.discipline | พื้นฐานการศึกษา | |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en |