https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/45623
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | สุธนะ ติงศภัทิย์ | en_US |
dc.contributor.advisor | สมบูรณ์ อินทร์ถมยา | en_US |
dc.contributor.author | รังสฤษฏ์ จำเริญ | en_US |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะครุศาสตร์ | en_US |
dc.date.issued | 2557 | en_US |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ด.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2557 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) พัฒนาตัวบ่งชี้ความสามารถพิเศษของนักกีฬาเทควันโดระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย (2) ทดสอบประสิทธิภาพของแบบทดสอบตัวบ่งชี้ความสามารถพิเศษของนักกีฬาเทควันโดระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย (3) สร้างเกณฑ์คะแนนมาตรฐานความสามารถพิเศษของนักกีฬาเทควันโดระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย ขั้นตอนการวิจัยประกอบด้วย 4 ขั้นตอน คือ (1) ศึกษาเอกสารและสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึกกับผู้ให้ข้อมูลหลักเพื่อกำหนดตัวบ่งชี้ความสามารถพิเศษของนักกีฬาเทควันโดระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย (2) สนทนากลุ่มของผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิ (3) ศึกษาคุณภาพเครื่องมือวิจัย และ (4) สร้างเกณฑ์คะแนนมาตรฐาน ผลการวิจัยพบว่าตัวบ่งชี้ความสามารถพิเศษของนักกีฬาเทควันโดระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย มี 4 ด้าน คือ (1) ความสามารถพิเศษด้านสรีรวิทยามี 13 ตัวบ่งชี้ (2) ความสามารถพิเศษด้านทักษะมี 8 ตัวบ่งชี้ (3) ความสามารถพิเศษด้านความสามารถในการแข่งขันมี 10 ตัวบ่งชี้ และ (4) ความสามารถพิเศษด้านจิตวิทยามี 5 ตัวบ่งชี้ ส่วนเครื่องมือที่ใช้วิจัยในครั้งนี้ คือแบบทดสอบตัวบ่งชี้ความสามารถพิเศษของนักกีฬาเทควันโดระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย ซึ่งประกอบไปด้วย 24 รายการทดสอบ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า แบบทดสอบที่ได้ใช้มีความเที่ยงตรงตามเนื้อหา 0.86 และมีความตรงตามโครงสร้างทฤษฎีอย่างมีนัยสำคัญที่ระดับ .05 ทุกรายการทดสอบ และมีเกณฑ์คะแนนมาตรฐานที่ผู้วิจัยได้สร้างขึ้น โดยแบ่งระดับความสามารถออกเป็น 5 ระดับคือ ดีมาก ดี ปานกลาง ต่ำ และต่ำมาก | en_US |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The objectives of this study were (1) to develop indicators of talented attributes among taekwondo players of upper secondary school students., (2) to evaluate the efficacy of the talented taekwondo indicators test among taekwondo players of upper secondary school students., (3) to construct, by using the indicators of talented attributes test, the standard score for taekwondo talents of upper secondary school students.The research procedures were composed of 4 stages; (1) conducting a content analysis and in-depth interviews for the purpose of evaluating attributes and indicators of talent among taekwondo players of upper secondary school students., (2) making a focus group discussion with experts on attributes and indicators of talent for taekwondo players of upper secondary school students., (3) studying an efficacy of research instruments. and, (4) constructing the standard score of the test. The results were as follows:The attributes of talented indicators among taekwondo players of upper secondary school students were composed of 4 components:(1)physical attributes (13 indicators) (2) taekwondo skills attributes (8 indicators), (3) competitive capacity attributes (10 indicators), and (4) psychological attributes (5 indicators). The implemented research tool, aiming to evaluate both content and structural validities, the test were consisting of 24 items. The result showed that the content validity was at 0.86 (IOC) and the structural validity was significant at .05 for all items. The reliability was a statistically significant at .05 . According to the levels of performance criteria, the standard scores in this study were identified into 5 levels: very good, good, fair, low, and very low. | en_US |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.relation.uri | http://doi.org/10.14457/CU.the.2014.1013 | - |
dc.subject | นักเรียนที่มีความสามารถพิเศษ | |
dc.subject | เทควันโด | |
dc.subject | พลศึกษา -- การศึกษาและการสอน (มัธยมศึกษา) | |
dc.subject | Talented students | |
dc.subject | Tae kwon do | |
dc.subject | Physical education and training -- Study and teaching (Secondary) | |
dc.title | การพัฒนาตัวบ่งชี้ความสามารถพิเศษของนักกีฬาเทควันโดระดับชั้นมัธยมศึกษาตอนปลาย | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | DEVELOPMENT OF INDICATORS FOR TAEKWONDO TALENTS OF UPPER SECONDARY SCHOOL STUDENTS. | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรดุษฎีบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาเอก | en_US |
dc.degree.discipline | สุขศึกษาและพลศึกษา | en_US |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.email.advisor | suthana.t@chula.ac.th | en_US |
dc.email.advisor | inthomya.s@gmail.com | en_US |
dc.identifier.DOI | 10.14457/CU.the.2014.1013 | - |