Title: การเปรียบเทียบผลของการฝึกการยิงประตูด้วยหัวรองเท้าระหว่างแบบวางเท้า และไม่วางเท้าที่มีต่อความสามารถในการยิงประตูฟุตซอล
Other Titles: A comparison of effects of shooting with shoe’s head between foot resting and non-foot resting style on futsal shooting performance
Authors: กายสิทธิ์ ฤทธิ์หมุน
Advisors: วันชัย บุญรอด
Other author: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะวิทยาศาสตร์การกีฬา
Advisor's Email: Wanchai.B@Chula.ac.th,Wanchai.B@chula.ac.th,wanchai.b@chula.ac.th
Subjects: ฟุตซอล
ฟุตบอล -- การยิง
Indoor soccer
Soccer -- Shooting
Issue Date: 2558
Publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
Abstract: การศึกษาครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาและเปรียบเทียบผลของการฝึกการยิงประตูด้วยหัวรองเท้าระหว่างแบบไม่วางเท้าและวางเท้าที่มีต่อความสามารถในการยิงประตูฟุตซอล กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือนักกีฬาฟุตซอลชายระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น ของชมรมกีฬาฟุตซอลเขตวังทองหลาง จำนวน 24 คน โดยวิธีการเลือกแบบเฉพาะเจาะจง และทำการแบ่งกลุ่มออกเป็น 2 กลุ่มๆ ละ 12 คน โดยแบ่งออกเป็น กลุ่มทดลองที่ 1 ทำการฝึกโปรแกรมการฝึกยิงประตูด้วยหัวรองเท้าแบบไม่วางเท้า กลุ่มทดลองที่ 2 ทำการฝึกโปรแกรมการฝึกยิงประตูด้วยหัวรองเท้าแบบวางเท้า เป็นระยะเวลา 6 สัปดาห์ นำผลมาหาค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ทดสอบค่า "ที" และวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียวชนิดวัดซ้ำ ของความสามารถในการยิงประตูฟุตซอลของกลุ่มทดลองที่ 1 และกลุ่มทดลองที่ 2 จากการทดสอบก่อนการทดลอง หลังการทดลอง 3 สัปดาห์ และหลังการทดลอง 6 สัปดาห์ ทดสอบความมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 ผลของการฝึกการยิงประตูด้วยหัวรองเท้าแบบไม่วางเท้าในกลุ่มทดลองที่ 1 มีผลต่อการพัฒนาความแม่นยำ ความเร็วในการยิง และทักษะในการยิงประตูด้วยหัวรองเท้าแบบไม่วางเท้า หลังสัปดาห์ที่ 3 และหลังสัปดาห์ที่ 6 อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 แสดงว่าการฝึกยิงประตูด้วยหัวรองเท้าแบบไม่วางเท้าส่งผลดีต่อความสามารถในการยิงประตูฟุตซอล
Other Abstract: The purpose of this study was to study and compare between the effects of shooting with shoe’s head between foot resting and non-foot resting style on futsal shooting performance. Twenty-four boys form Wangtonglang futsal club and study in middle school. Purposively selected to participate in this study. The experimental 1 group was trained with the shooting shoe’s head non-foot resting style and experimental 2 group was trained with the shooting shoe’s head foot resting style for 6 weeks. The subjects were tested before, at 3 weeks and at 6 weeks training by futsal shooting skill. The obtained data were presented as means and standard deviation, Independent t-test was used to test for the differences of the mean between group and one-way analysis of variance with repeated measures was used to test for the differences of the mean within groups. The level of significance was set at .05 The effects of shooting shoe’s head non-foot resting style in experimental 1 group, The accuracy of shooting shoe’s head non-foot resting style, The period of shooting shoe’s head non-foot resting style and The skill of shooting shoe’s head non-foot resting style were significantly better after 3 and 6 weeks. The conclusion is the training of shooting shoe’s head non-foot resting style can develop greater futsal shooting performance.
Description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (วท.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2558
Degree Name: วิทยาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level: ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline: วิทยาศาสตร์การกีฬา
URI: http://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/50748
URI: http://doi.org/10.14457/CU.the.2015.886
metadata.dc.identifier.DOI: 10.14457/CU.the.2015.886
Type: Thesis