https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/59872
Title: | ผลของโปรแกรมการฝึกเกมสนามเล็กที่มีต่อความสามารถในการรับและส่งลูกฟุตบอลของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น |
Other Titles: | EFFECTS OF SMALL-SIDED GAMES TRAINING PROGRAM ON SOCCER BALL PASSING AND RECEIVING ABILITY OF LOWER SECONDARY SCHOOL STUDENTS |
Authors: | นฤชล อรชร |
Advisors: | ภารดี ศรีลัด สุธนะ ติงศภัทิย์ |
Other author: | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะครุศาสตร์ |
Advisor's Email: | suthana.t@chula.ac.th Suthana.T@Chula.ac.th |
Subjects: | ฟุตบอล -- การศึกษาและการสอน Soccer -- Study and teaching |
Issue Date: | 2560 |
Publisher: | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย |
Abstract: | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาผลของโปรแกรมการฝึกเกมสนามเล็กที่มีต่อความสามารถการรับและส่งบอลลูกฟุตบอลและเปรียบเทียบผลของโปรแกรมการฝึกเกมสนามเล็กที่มีต่อความสามารถการรับและส่งลูกฟุตบอลของก่อนและหลังการทดลอง ของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น จำนวน 20 คน โดยวิธีการเลือกแบบเฉพาะเจาะจง กำหนดให้กลุ่มทดลองที่ได้ฝึกด้วยโปรแกรมการฝึกเกมสนามเล็กและการฝึกซ้อมปกติในแต่ละวัน โดยทำการฝึก 8 สัปดาห์ๆละ 3 วัน คือ วันจันทร์ วันพุธ วันศุกร์ และทดสอบความสามารถในการรับและส่งลูกฟุตบอล ก่อนและหลังการทดลอง 8 สัปดาห์ นำผลที่ได้มาวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลทางสถิติโดยหาค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และทดสอบค่า “ที” ทดสอบความมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 ผลวิจัยพบว่า 1) กลุ่มทดลองมีความสามารถในการรับและส่งลูกฟุตบอลกระทบผนัง แบบจับคู่ และแบบเคลื่อนที่ระยะ 4 เมตร 1 นาทีดีกว่าก่อนการทดลอง อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 2) ผลการเปรียบเทียบความสามารถในการรับและส่งลูกฟุตบอลกระทบผนังระยะ 4 เมตร 1 นาทีของกลุ่มทดลองและกลุ่มควบคุมก่อนการทดลอง ไม่แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 3) ผลการเปรียบเทียบความสามารถในการรับและส่งลูกฟุตบอลแบบจับคู่ และแบบเคลื่อนที่ระยะ 4 เมตร 1 นาทีของกลุ่มทดลองและกลุ่มควบคุมก่อนการทดลอง แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 4) ผลการเปรียบเทียบความสามารถในการรับและส่งลูกฟุตบอลกระทบผนัง แบบจับคู่ และแบบเคลื่อนที่ ระยะ 4 เมตร 1 นาทีของกลุ่มทดลองและกลุ่มควบคุมหลังการทดลอง ไม่แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 |
Other Abstract: | This research aims to study the effects of small sided game training programs to passing and receiving the ball skills and compare the effects of small sided game training programs to passing and receiving the ball ability before and after implementing the programs. The participants were 40 lower secondary students and selected by his research aims to study the effects of small sided game training programs to passing and receiving the ball ability and compare the effects of small sided game training programs to passing and receiving the ball ability before and after implementing the programs. The participants were 40 lower secondary students and selected by significance at level of. 05. The research results 1) The participants in the experimental group are able to pass and receiving bouncing with the wall and receiving with their partners and receiving the ball while they are moving in the 4-meter distance within 1 minute significantly better than before implementing the experiment at the statistical level of .05. and The results in comparing the abilities to pass and receiving with their partners and pass and receiving the ball while they are moving in the 4-meter distance within 1 minute between the experimental group and control group before implementing the experiment are significantly different at the statistical level of .05. 2) The results in comparing the abilities to pass and receiving bouncing with the wall in the 4-meter distance within 1 minute between the experimental group and control group before implementing the experiment are not significantly different at the statistical level of .05. 3) The results in comparing the abilities to pass and receiving bouncing with the wall and pass and receiving the ball with their partners and pass and receiving the ball while they are moving in the 4-meter distance within 1 minute between the experimental group and control group after implementing the experiment are not significantly different at the statistical level of .05. |
Description: | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2560 |
Degree Name: | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต |
Degree Level: | ปริญญาโท |
Degree Discipline: | สุขศึกษาและพลศึกษา |
URI: | http://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/59872 |
URI: | http://doi.org/10.58837/CHULA.THE.2017.1573 |
metadata.dc.identifier.DOI: | 10.58837/CHULA.THE.2017.1573 |
Type: | Thesis |