https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/70004
Title: | แนวทางการจัดการเรียนการสอนรายวิชาทักษะปฏิบัติจะเข้ในหลักสูตรครุศาสตรบัณฑิต |
Other Titles: | Guidelines for instructional management of jakhay performance skill course in bachelor of education program |
Authors: | พงศกร จอมแก้ว |
Advisors: | ยุทธนา ฉัพพรรณรัตน์ |
Other author: | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะครุศาสตร์ |
Issue Date: | 2562 |
Publisher: | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย |
Abstract: | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาสภาพการจัดการเรียนการสอนรายวิชาทักษะปฏิบัติจะเข้ในหลักสูตรครุศาสตรบัณฑิต และ 2) นำเสนอแนวทางการจัดการเรียนการสอนรายวิชาทักษะปฏิบัติจะเข้ในหลักสูตรครุศาสตรบัณฑิต ใช้ระเบียบวิธีการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลจากเอกสาร และการสัมภาษณ์ ผู้ให้ข้อมูลสำคัญ ประกอบด้วย อาจารย์ผู้สอนจะเข้จำนวน 6 คน บัณฑิตเครื่องมือเอกจะเข้ จำนวน 14 คน และผู้เชี่ยวชาญ จำนวน 3 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบวิเคราะห์เอกสารและแบบสัมภาษณ์ วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยการจำแนกประเภท การตีความ การสร้างข้อสรุปแบบอุปนัย และนำเสนอผลการวิจัยเป็นความเรียง ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. สภาพการจัดการเรียนการสอน (1) ด้านวัตถุประสงค์ครอบคลุมตามจุดประสงค์การเรียนรู้ในด้านทักษะพิสัย พุทธิพิสัย และจิตพิสัย (2) ด้านเนื้อหาสาระ ประกอบด้วย ลักษณะการบรรเลง วิธีการบรรเลง บทเพลง การแสดง กระบวนการถ่ายทอด และบริบทด้านอื่น ๆ (3) ด้านกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน ใช้วิธีการที่หลากหลาย เชื่อมโยงระหว่างภาคปฏิบัติและภาคทฤษฎี และมีความยืดหยุ่น (4) ด้านสื่อการสอน ใช้เครื่องดนตรี สิ่งพิมพ์ สื่อผสมและเทคโนโลยี ห้องเรียนดนตรี และอื่น ๆ (5) ด้านการวัดและประเมินผลครอบคลุมในช่วงเวลาก่อนเรียน ระหว่างเรียน และหลังเรียน ด้วยวิธีการทดสอบทักษะปฏิบัติ การประเมินผลตามสภาพจริง และอื่น ๆ ประเมินผลแบบอิงเกณฑ์และเน้นทั้งกระบวนการและผลงาน 2. แนวทางการจัดการเรียนการสอน แบ่งออกเป็น 5 ด้าน ประกอบด้วย 1) วัตถุประสงค์ ควรพัฒนาทักษะการบรรเลงจะเข้และการแสดงดนตรี องค์ความรู้ที่เกี่ยวข้องในการสอนทักษะและความรู้ของจะเข้ และเจตคติต่อการเรียนทักษะปฏิบัติจะเข้ 2) เนื้อหาสาระควรกำหนดในด้านลักษณะการบรรเลงจะเข้ วิธีการบรรเลงจะเข้ บทเพลง การแสดง การสอนทักษะและความรู้ของจะเข้ และบริบทด้านอื่น ๆ 3) กิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน ควรใช้เทคนิควิธีการสอนที่หลากหลาย เชื่อมโยงระหว่างภาคปฏิบัติและภาคทฤษฎี มีความยืดหยุ่น และส่งเสริมให้ผู้เรียนจัดการแสดงดนตรีในเชิงวิชาการและกึ่งวิชาการ 4) สื่อการสอน ควรใช้เครื่องดนตรี สื่อสิ่งพิมพ์ สื่อผสมและเทคโนโลยี ห้องเรียนดนตรี และอื่น ๆ 5) การวัดและประเมินผล ควรวัดและประเมินผลก่อนเรียน ระหว่างเรียน หลังเรียน ด้วยวิธีการที่หลากหลาย ประเมินผลแบบอิงเกณฑ์โดยคำนึงถึงพัฒนาการของผู้เรียนประกอบ และการประเมินผลแบบเน้นทั้งกระบวนการและผลงาน |
Other Abstract: | The purposes of this research were 1) to study the state of the instructional management of Jakhay performance skill course in Bachelor of Education program and 2) to propose guidelines for instructional management of Jakhay performance skill course in Bachelor of Education program. The researcher employs a qualitative methodology, collecting data from documents and interviews. There were three kinds of key informants, 6 teachers, 14 graduates majoring in Jakhay, and 3 experts. The research instruments were data analysis form and interview forms. Data were analyzed using typological analysis, interpretation, and inductive conclusion. The results were presented using descriptive method. The finding showed that: 1. The state of the instructional management: 1) the learning objectives cover psychomotor domain, cognitive domain, and affective domain, 2) the contents consist of the physical appearances and the principles of Jakhay performance, songs, music performance, teaching methods, and the related contexts, 3) the instructional activities are conducted using varied methods, including integrate practices with theories, and have the flexibilities, 4) the instructional media consists of musical instruments, publishing media, multimedia and technology, music classroom and etc., and 5) the assessments include pre-test, In-class test, and post-test assessments by performing, authentic assessment, criterion-referenced evaluation and product and process evaluation. 2. There are five aspects regarding instruction guidelines, including 1) The learning objectives should aim at developing skills of playing Jakhay and music performance, teaching skills and knowledge of Jakhay performance and attitudes towards learning Jakhay performance. 2) The physical appearances and the principles of Jakhay performance, songs, music performance, teaching skills and knowledge of Jakhay performance, and the related context should be included in the contents. 3) The instructional activities should be conducted adopting varied methods, integrating practices with theories, being the flexible and encouraging learners to arrange the academic and semi-academic stage performance. 4) The instructional media should include musical instruments, publishing media, multimedia and technology, music classroom and etc. 5) The assessments should cover pre-test, in-class test, and post-test assessments adopting varied methods, criterion-referenced evaluation which gives the focus on self-development of each learner and product and process evaluation. |
Description: | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2562 |
Degree Name: | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต |
Degree Level: | ปริญญาโท |
Degree Discipline: | ดนตรีศึกษา |
URI: | http://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/70004 |
URI: | http://doi.org/10.58837/CHULA.THE.2019.788 |
metadata.dc.identifier.DOI: | 10.58837/CHULA.THE.2019.788 |
Type: | Thesis |