DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.author: ภาสินี เปี่ยมพงศ์สานต์-
dc.contributor.author: วรินทรา วัชรสิงห์-
dc.contributor.author: กรรณิกา อุ่นแจ่ม-
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. โรงเรียนสาธิตจุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย (ฝ่ายประถม)-
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. โรงเรียนสาธิตจุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย (ฝ่ายประถม)-
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. โรงเรียนสาธิตจุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย (ฝ่ายประถม)-
dc.date.issued: 2537-
dc.description.abstract: การประเมินโครงการกิจกรรมสหกรณ์ร้านค้าโรงเรียนสาธิตจุฬาฯ (ฝ่ายประถม) มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1. ประเมินโครงการในด้านการจัดตั้ง โครงการ การบริหาร การจัดการสหกรณ์ การให้บริการแก่สมาชิก และผู้ซื้อสินค้า 2. ประเมินประสิทธิผลของนักเรียนที่เข้าร่วมโครงการในด้านปริมาณของนักเรียนที่เข้าร่วมกิจกรรม ความรู้ความเข้าใจของนักเรียนเกี่ยวกับสหกรณ์ ความพอใจของครู เจ้าหน้าที่ และผู้ปกครองเกี่ยวกับโครงการและประโยชน์อื่น ๆ ที่นักเรียนได้รับ ผลการวิจัย 1. การประเมินการดำเนินงานโครงการกิจกรรมสหกรณ์ร้านค้า สหกรณ์ร้านค้าได้จัดตั้งขึ้นโดยสถานที่จำหน่าย คือ ห้องจำหน่ายอุปกรณ์การเรียนเดิมของโรงเรียน มีสินค้าจำหน่าย 5 แผนก และต่อมาเมื่อกิจการได้ขยายขึ้น จึงได้ย้ายสถานที่จำหน่ายใหม่เป็นห้องเล่นปิงปอง การบริหารในระยะแรกมีคณะกรรมการชั่วคราวก่อน ต่อมาได้ตั้งกรรมการดำเนินงานชุดครู เจ้าหน้าที่ และกรรมการดำเนินงานชุดนักเรียนขึ้น โดยคณะกรรมการแต่ละชุดได้มีการประชุมวางแผนงานและร่วมกันแก้ไขปัญหาเพื่อพัฒนากิจการสหกรณ์ให้ดำเนินงานไปด้วยความเรียบร้อย การให้บริการแก่สมาชิกได้จำหน่ายสินค้าในราคายุติธรรม บริการรับฝากขายสินค้าแก่สมาชิก และการให้ผลประโยชน์แก่สมาชิกในด้านเศรษฐกิจ 2. การประเมินประสิทธิผลของโครงการกิจกรรมสหกรณ์ร้านค้า ปริมาณของประชากรในการวิจัยที่เข้าร่วมกิจกรรมมากที่สุด คือ นักเรียนมีจำนวนร้อยละ 96.75 รองลงมาเป็นครูและเจ้าหน้าที่ร้อยละ 1.89 และผู้ปกครอง ร้อยละ 1.36 นักเรียนที่เป็นสมาชิกสหกรณ์ มีความรู้ความเข้าใจ เกี่ยวกับสหกรณ์ดีกว่านักเรียนที่ไม่เป็นสมาชิกสหกรณ์ กิจกรรมที่นักเรียน ครู เจ้าหน้าที่ และผู้ปกครองส่วนใหญ่เข้าร่วมโครงการมากที่สุด คือ การซื้อสินค้าในร้านส่วนความพอใจและประโยชน์อื่นที่นักเรียน ครู เจ้าหน้าที่ และผู้ปกครองได้รับมีดังนี้ รายการสินค้าที่ชอบมากที่สุด คือ เครื่องเขียน ประสบการณ์ ที่ได้รับจากสหกรณ์มาก คือ สหกรณ์สอนให้มีระเบียบวินัยและการรวมกลุ่ม ประโยชน์ที่ได้รับจากสหกรณ์มากคือ สหกรณ์สอนให้มีระเบรยบวินัยและการรวมกลุ่ม ประโยชน์ที่ได้รับมากที่สุด คือ ได้ซื้อสินค้าในราคายุติธรรม ส่วนประโยชน์อื่นที่ได้รับจากโครงการคือ รายได้ที่เกิดจากการร่วมกิจกรรมโครงการ ซึ่งมีเงินปันผลของสมาชิก การจ่ายเงินเฉลี่ยคืนตามยอดซื้อ รายได้จากการฝากขายสินค้าและรายได้จากการสมัครเป็นพนักงานขายสินค้าในสหกรณ์ นอกจากนั้น ยังพบว่า นักเรียน ครู เจ้าหน้าที่และผู้ปกครองมีความเห็นพ้องกันว่าควรจะดำเนินกิจกรรมร้านค้าต่อไปในปีการศึกษาหน้า โดยมีการปรับปรุงแก้ไข ในด้านเวลา การเปิด-ปิด สหกรณ์ การเพิ่มชนิดของสินค้า การให้บริการในด้านจำหน่ายสินค้าให้มีความรวดเร็วและคล่องตัวยิ่งขึ้นen
dc.description.abstractalternative: The evaluation of the project "Activities of the Cooperative Store of the Satitchula University Demonstration School (elementary)". has the following objectives: 1. To evaluation the porject implementation with regard to the setting - up of the project, the administration of the co-operative store, the provision of services to its members and the customers, and 2. To evaluation the effectiveness of the project regarding the quantitative aspect of the participating students, their knowledge and understanding of "Co-operatives", the satisfaction of students, teachers, clerical workers and guardians towards the project, and other benefits that they have received. The project findings are as follows: 1. With regard to the evaluation of the project implementation, the cooperative store was set up with a sales department, which was the room previously used for selling school books and equipment. Goods were sold at 5 sections. Later, as the sales volume increased, the cooperative store was moved into a bigger room, which used to be a table-tennis room. With regard to the project administration, at the initial stage, a temporary committee was set up. Later, an implementation committee, whose members were from the teacher group, was established. The cleriacal workers and the implementatipm committee, whose members were from the student group, were also appointed. In this connection, both committees convened planning sessions and tried to solve any outstanding problems in order to promote the smooth run of the co-operative store. With regard to the provision of services to the members of the co-operative store, goods were sold at fair and reasonable prices. Members were given an the opportunity of having their home products sold by the co-operative store. There was also a distribution of economic benefits among the co-operatibe store members.2. With regard to the evaluation of the effectiveness of the project, the percentage of those who participated in the activities of the co-operative store are as follows: students 96.75%, teachers and clerical workers 1.89% and the guardians 1.36% Those students who were members of the Co-operatibe had better understanding of "Co-operatives" than those who were not members. The acitivity, in which most of the students, teachers, clerical workers had participated, was buying goods in the store. The satisfaction adn others benefits that students, teachers, clerical workers and guardians received are as follows: The products that were well liked were writing equipment. The experience that were learnt from the Co-operative store were cultivation of discipline and group formation. The benefit that all groups received was the opportuinity to buy goods at fair and reasonable prices. The other benefit that all groups received in participating inn the project were the incomes accured from participating in the project whcih included the dividends paid, the paying back of money to the members relative to the amount bought, incomes from the sales of home products and the income accuring from working as sales assistants. Moreover, it wasfound out that students, teachers, clerical workers and guardians had a consensus that activities regarding the co-operative store should be continued next academic year, where by some improvemnts shouls be made regarding the opening hours of the Co-operative store, more assortment of products, better services in selling goods especially quick and smooth handling of buying requests.en
dc.language.isothes
dc.publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัยen
dc.subject: โรงเรียนสาธิตจุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย (ฝ่ายประถม)en
dc.subject: สหกรณ์ร้านค้าen
dc.title: การประเมินโครงการกิจกรรมสหกรณ์ร้านค้าโรงเรียนสาธิตจุฬาฯ (ฝ่ายประถม) : รายงานการวิจัยen
dc.title.alternative: Activities of cooperative store of the Satitchula Demonstration School (Elementary)en
dc.type: Technical Reportes
dc.email.author: ไม่มีข้อมูล-
dc.email.author: ไม่มีข้อมูล-
dc.email.author: ไม่มีข้อมูล-