DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: สมพงษ์ จิตระดับ-
dc.contributor.advisor: อัมพร ม้าคนอง-
dc.contributor.author: วิชญา ผิวคำ-
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะครุศาสตร์-
dc.date.issued: 2561-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ด.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2561
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) พัฒนากระบวนการเสริมสร้างภาวะครูผู้นำของนักศึกษาครูบนฐานทฤษฎีการเรียนรู้สู่การเปลี่ยนแปลงและแนวคิดการสืบสอบแบบร่วมมือ 2) ศึกษาผลการใช้กระบวนการเสริมสร้างภาวะครูผู้นำของนักศึกษาครูบนฐานทฤษฎีการเรียนรู้สู่การเปลี่ยนแปลงและแนวคิดการสืบสอบแบบร่วมมือที่มีต่อการเปลี่ยนแปลงภาวะครูผู้นำของนักศึกษาครู การวิจัยนี้เป็นการวิจัยและพัฒนาโดยใช้กรณีศึกษา ได้แก่ นักศึกษาครูสาขาวิชาประถมศึกษารวม 14 คน ซึ่งการดำเนินการวิจัยแบ่งเป็น 4 ระยะคือ ระยะที่ 1 การศึกษาและสังเคราะห์ข้อมูลพื้นฐานเพื่อใช้พัฒนากระบวนการสร้างเสริมภาวะครูผู้นำ ระยะที่ 2 การพัฒนากระบวนการเสริมสร้างภาวะครูผู้นำของนักศึกษาครูบนฐานทฤษฎีการเรียนรู้สู่การเปลี่ยนแปลงและแนวคิดสืบสอบแบบร่วมมือ ระยะที่ 3 การทดลองใช้กระบวนการเสริมสร้างภาวะครูผู้นำของนักศึกษาครูที่พัฒนาขึ้น และระยะที่ 4 การนำเสนอกระบวนการเสริมสร้างภาวะครูผู้นำของนักศึกษาครูบนฐานทฤษฎีการเรียนรู้สู่การเปลี่ยนแปลงและแนวคิดสืบสอบแบบร่วมมือแบบสมบูรณ์ โดยใช้เวลาในการนำกระบวนการไปใช้ 1 ปีการศึกษา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) กระบวนการเสริมสร้างภาวะครูผู้นำของนักศึกษาครูที่พัฒนาขึ้นประกอบด้วย 5 องค์ประกอบ ได้แก่ หลักการ วัตถุประสงค์ ขั้นตอนของกระบวนการ ระยะเวลาของกระบวนการ และการประเมินผล มีหลักการคือ 1)การเรียนรู้ของนักศึกษาครูเกิดขึ้นโดยการรวมกลุ่มเพื่อการแสวงหาคำตอบหรือความรู้ จากการตั้งเป้าหมายให้สมาชิกนักศึกษาครูเกิดความสนใจในการปรับเปลี่ยนกรอบความคิดที่เคยยึดมั่นนำไปสู่การเปลี่ยนแปลงกรอบแนวคิดใหม่ 2) การให้นักศึกษาครูตระหนักถึงปัญหา ด้วยการใช้คำถามเพื่อการวิเคราะห์ การตีความ และการแลกเปลี่ยนประสบการณ์ นำไปสู่การทบทวนกรอบความคิดและความเชื่อ 3) การใช้คำถามและการสนทนาเชิงเหตุผลให้นักศึกษาครูใคร่ครวญร่วมกัน เพื่อตรวจสอบและทบทวนสถานการณ์ที่เป็นปัญหานำไปสู่การวางแผน การออกแบบ ค้นหาข้อสรุปเพื่อใช้เป็นแนวปฏิบัติใหม่ต่อไป 4) การให้นักศึกษาครูสะท้อนการเรียนรู้และประสบการณ์จากการลงมือปฏิบัติที่เกิดขึ้นเป็นวงจรซ้ำๆ ผ่านการใคร่ครวญและการสานเสวนานำไปสู่การปรับกรอบความคิด และมีขั้นตอนของกระบวนการ 9 ขั้นตอน ได้แก่ ขั้นที่ 1 ก่อเกิดกลุ่ม ขั้นที่ 2 ตรวจสอบเพื่อรับรู้ ขั้นที่ 3 ทำความเข้าใจประสบการณ์ ขั้นที่ 4 ค้นหาแนวทางปฏิบัติ ขั้นที่ 5 หาความรู้เพื่อวางแผน ขั้นที่ 6 ทดลองลงมือปฏิบัติ ขั้นที่ 7 ตรวจสอบประเมินผล ขั้นที่ 8 ออกแบบตัวตน และขั้นที่ 9 ตัดสินใจเพื่อยืนยัน 2) การศึกษาผลการใช้กระบวนการเสริมสร้างภาวะครูผู้นำของนักศึกษา พบว่า หลังใช้กระบวนการเสริมสร้างภาวะครูผู้นำของนักศึกษาครูที่พัฒนาขึ้น นักศึกษาครูทั้ง 14 กรณีศึกษาเกิดการเปลี่ยนแปลงภาวะครูผู้นำด้านคุณลักษณะส่วนบุคคลทั้งการร่วมมือและการพัฒนาตนเอง และด้านทักษะทั้งการสื่อสารและการปฏิบัติการสอน และมีระดับภาวะครูผู้นำในระดับมาก เป็นจำนวนมากที่สุด คิดเป็นร้อยละ 50 และเกิดการเปลี่ยนแปลงระดับภาวะผู้นำมาสู่ระดับมากเป็นจำนวนมากที่สุด คิดเป็นจำนวน 7 คน หรือร้อยละ 50 รองลงมาคือ ระดับปานกลาง คิดเป็นจำนวน 6 คนหรือร้อยละ 42.86 และระดับมากที่สุด ระดับน้อย และระดับน้อยที่สุด มีการเปลี่ยนแปลงที่เท่ากันคือ ระดับละ 1 คนคิดเป็นร้อยละ 7.14 ในแต่ละระดับ
dc.description.abstractalternative: This research was aimed to 1) develop the process for enhancing teacher leadership of preservice teachers based on transformative learning theory and collaborative inquiry concept; and 2) study the results of the process for enhancing teacher leadership of preservice teachers based on transformative learning theory and collaborative inquiry concepttoward transformation in teacher leadership of preservice teachers. This research was research and development (R & D) through a case study, consisting of 14 primary school teachers. Research implementation was divided into 4 phases. Phase 1 was the study and synthesis of basic data for the development of the process for enhancing teacher leadership. Phase 2 was the development of the process for enhancing teacher leadership of preservice teachers based on transformative learning theory and collaborative inquiry concept. Phase 3 was the trial of the developed process for enhancing teacher leadership of preservice teachers. And Phase 4: The presentation of the complete process for enhancing teacher leadership of preservice teachers based on transformative learning theory and collaborative inquiry concept. The duration of process application was 1 year (academic year). The findings were concluded as follows. 1) The process for enhancing teacher leadership of preservice teachers consisted of 5 components: principles, aims, enhancing teacher leadership steps, process duration and evaluation. There is a principle: 1) Preservice teachers learning are formed by grouping for seeking answers or knowledge. From setting goals for members, preservice teachers are interested in changing the conceptual framework that has been used to lead to a new conceptual framework. 2) The preservice teachers are aware of the problem by using questions for analysis, interpretation and exchange of experiences. Leading to a review of the conceptual framework and beliefs. 3) Using questions and reasoning conversations for preservice teachers to think about together to examine and review the problematic situation leading to the design plan, find a conclusion to use as a new practice. 4) Giving preservice teachers reflection on learning and experiences from the actions that occur in the cycle repeatedly through contemplation and dialogue leading to the adjustment of the conceptual framework. The process comprised of 9 steps, i.e., Step 1: Group formation, Step 2: Check for perception, Step 3: Understanding experiences, Step 4: Seek practice guidelines, Step 5: Seek knowledge for planning, Step 6: Take action, Step 7: Evaluation, Step 8: Self design, and Step 9: Decision making for confirmation. 2) The study of the effect of using the process of enhancing teachers' leadership of perservice teachers found that after using the process of enhancing teachers' leadership, perservice teachers developed. Perservice teachers in all 14 case studies have changed teachers' leadership in personal characteristics, both cooperation and self-development, and skills in both communication and teaching practice. Most of preservice teachers had a high level of teacher leadership accounted for 50 percent, and the highest level of teacher leadership changed to a maximum of 7 persons or 50 percent, followed by moderate, 6 persons or 42.86 percent, and the highest level, the low level, and the lowest level were changed equally to each level of 1 person, equivalent to 7.14 percent in each level.
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
dc.relation.urihttp://doi.org/10.58837/CHULA.THE.2018.1460-
dc.subject: ภาวะผู้นำทางการศึกษา-
dc.subject: การสอบสวน (ทฤษฎีความรู้)-
dc.subject: Educational leadership-
dc.subject: Inquiry (Theory of knowledge)-
dc.title: การพัฒนากระบวนการเสริมสร้างภาวะครูผู้นำของนักศึกษาครูบนฐานทฤษฎีการเรียนรู้สู่การเปลี่ยนแปลงและแนวคิดการสืบสอบแบบร่วมมือ
dc.title.alternative: A development of the process for enhancing teacher leadership of preservice teachers based on tranformative learning theory and collaborative inquiry concept
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: ครุศาสตรดุษฎีบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาเอก
dc.degree.discipline: หลักสูตรและการสอน
dc.degree.grantor: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
dc.email.advisor: Somphong.C@Chula.ac.th,somphong.c@chula.ac.th-
dc.email.advisor: Aumporn.M@chula.ac.th-
dc.identifier.DOI10.58837/CHULA.THE.2018.1460-