DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: ปานตา ใช้เทียมวงศ์-
dc.contributor.author: สมบุญ จารุวรรณ-
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย-
dc.date.issued: 2531-
dc.identifier.isbn: 9745689432-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2531
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมายเพื่อศึกษาสภาพและปัญหาการใช้หลักสูตรอิสลามศึกษา ระดับประถม ศึกษา พุทธศักราช 2523 ในโรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานการประถมศึกษาจังหวัด ยะลา ปัตตานี และนราธิวาส ผลการวิจัยพบว่า : 1. สภาพการใช้หลักสูตร วิทยากรอิสลามศึกษาส่วนใหญ่ มีความรู้ความ เข้าใจเกี่ยวกับหลักสูตรและการใช้หลักสูตรอยู่ในระดับพอใช้ วิทยากรอิสลามศึกษาได้จัดหนังสืออ่านเพิ่มเติม ไว้ในห้องสมุด และจัดหาหรือจัดทำสื่อการสอนโดยใช้เงินงบประมาณจากทางโรงเรียน จัดประชาสัมพันธ์การ สอนวิชาอิสลามศึกษา โดยการออกพบปะผู้ปกครองในชุมชน การสอนส่วนใหญ่วิทยากรอิสลามศึกษาจะใช้วิธี บรรยายและการประเมินผลโดยใช้วิธีการสังเกต สำหรับการนิเทศผู้บริหารโรงเรียนเป็นผู้นิเทศมากที่สุด ด้วยวิธีการให้คำแนะนำ ซึ่งส่วนใหญ่จะเป็นเรื่องการจัดการเรียนการสอนและกิจกรรมเสริมหลักสูตร 2. ปัญหาการใช้หลักสูตร วิทยากรอิสลามศึกษาส่วนใหญ่จะมีปัญหาว่าเนื้อหาในหลักสูตรไม่สัมพันธ์กับเวลาเรียน บางชั้นจึงสอนไม่ทันตามแผนการสอน ไม่มีห้องสำหรับจัดเป็นห้องละหมาดโดยเฉพาะ วิทยากรไม่มี ทักษะในการจัดกิจกรรมที่ส่งเสริมให้เด็กใช้ห้องสมุด ขาดทักษะในการสอนแบบอภิปรายกลุ่ม การแบ่งกลุ่มทำ กิจกรรม ขาดความรู้ในการออกข้อสอบ และมีความต้องการการนิเทศให้มากขึ้น-
dc.description.abstractalternative: The purpose of the research was to study state and problems in implementing the Islam study curriculum B.E.2523 in schools under the jurisdiction of the Offices of Provincial Primary Education in Yala , Pattani and Narathiwat. The findings were: 1. The state in implementing curriculum Most Islam study resource person had knowledge and understanding about the curriculum and curriculum implementation at the satisfactory level. They had provided supplementary book on Islam study in the libraries and also provided or made instructional media themselves using school budget. The Islam study Program was made known to public by visiting the parents in the communities. The teaching method frequently used was lecturing and the evaluation method that was used most was in the way of observation. The Islam study resource person were supervised most by the school administrators by giving advices, mostly about instructional management and extra-curriculum provision. 2. The problems in implementing the curriculum Most Islam study resource person had problems about incompatibility between content and time which effect the time allotted for each lesson. The problem of not having special room for praying, the problem of being unable to encourage the students to use library services, of lacking skills in teaching group discussion and managing group activities, of lacking knowledge in constructing tests, and of receiving inadequate supervition.-
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
dc.subject: อิสลามศึกษา -- ไทย (ภาคใต้)
dc.subject: การประเมินหลักสูตร
dc.subject: Islamic education -- Thailand, Southern
dc.subject: Curriculum evaluation
dc.title: สภาพและปัญหาการใชัหลักสูตรอิสลามศึกษา ระดับประถมศึกษา พุทธศักราช 2523 ในโรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานการประถมศึกษาจังหวัด ยะลา ปัตตานี และนราธิวาส
dc.title.alternative: State and problems in implementing the Islam study curriculum B.E.2523 at the elementary education level in schools under the jurisdiction of the offices of provincial primary education in Yala, Pattani and Narathiwat
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: ประถมศึกษา
dc.degree.grantor: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
dc.email.advisor: ไม่มีข้อมูล-