https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/46273
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | วีรฉัตร์ สุปัญโญ | en_US |
dc.contributor.author | วสุ สกุลรัตน์ | en_US |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะครุศาสตร์ | en_US |
dc.date.issued | 2557 | en_US |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2557 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยในครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อพัฒนากิจกรรมการศึกษานอกระบบโรงเรียนโดยใช้ความร่วมมือระหว่างบุคคลต่างวัยในกิจกรรมศิลปะที่มีต่อการเสริมสร้างสัมพันธภาพระหว่างบุคคล 2) เพื่อศึกษาผลของการจัดกิจกรรมการศึกษานอกระบบโรงเรียนโดยใช้ความร่วมมือระหว่างบุคคลต่างวัยในกิจกรรมศิลปะที่มีต่อการเสริมสร้างสัมพันธภาพระหว่างบุคคล การวิจัยในครั้งนี้ดำเนินการวิจัยใน 2 พื้นที่ ภายใต้บริบทของชุมชนที่มีความแตกต่างทางด้านถิ่นฐานอาศัยของประชากร คือ ชุมชนเกาะกลาง เขตคลองเตย และภายใต้บริบทของชุมชนที่มีความแตกต่างกันทางด้านวัฒนธรรม คือ ชุมชนกุฎีจีน เขตธนบุรี โดยในแต่ละพื้นที่ใช้ระเบียบวิธีการวิจัยกึ่งทดลอง แบบทดลองกลุ่มเดียว จำนวน 43 คน สำหรับการดำเนินการวิจัยในครั้งนี้ใช้เวลา 8 วัน รวมทั้งสิ้น 60 ชั่วโมง ศึกษาถึงกระบวนการที่เกิดขึ้นภายในช่วงระยะเวลาการทดลองกิจกรรมและวัดผลภายหลังจากการทดลอง เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แผนการจัดกิจกรรมการศึกษานอกระบบโรงเรียนโดยใช้ความร่วมมือระหว่างบุคคลต่างวัยในกิจกรรมศิลปะที่มีต่อการเสริมสร้างสัมพันธภาพระหว่างบุคคล เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลระหว่างการทดลอง คือ แบบสังเกตพฤติกรรมความร่วมมือระหว่างบุคคลต่างวัย ร่วมกับเครื่องมิอที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลภายหลังการทดลอง คือ แบบวัดระดับสัมพันธภาพระหว่างบุคคลต่างวัย โดยแบ่งการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลออกเป็น 2 ส่วนตามลักษณะของข้อมูล คือ การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงปริมาณร่วมกับการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงคุณภาพ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การพัฒนากิจกรรมการศึกษานอกระบบโรงเรียนโดยใช้ความร่วมมือระหว่างบุคคลต่างวัยในกิจกรรมศิลปะที่สอดคล้องต่อการเสริมสร้างสัมพันธภาพระหว่างบุคคลต่างวัยที่มุ่งเน้นถึงการประสานความร่วมมือระหว่างวัยและการรวมกลุ่มทางสังคม นั้นประกอบด้วยองค์ประกอบ 8 ด้าน คือ 1) มีเนื้อหาที่สอดคล้องต่อการเสริมสร้างสัมพันธภาพระหว่างบุคคล 2) ความแตกต่างระหว่างวัยไม่เป็นอุปสรรคในการเรียนรู้ 3) มีกระบวนการเรียนรู้ที่มุ่งเน้นถึงความร่วมมือระหว่างบุคคลต่างวัย 4) การสร้างบรรยากาศแห่งสัมพันธภาพ 5) การสร้างความไว้วางใจต่อการเข้าร่วมเป็นส่วนหนึ่งของกลุ่ม 6) กระตุ้นให้ผู้เรียนใช้ความร่วมมือในการแสวงหาความรู้ไปสู่การค้นพบคำตอบร่วมกัน 7) การเตรียมความพร้อมจากความร่วมมือในการเผชิญต่อปัญหา 8) การวิเคราะห์กระบวนการกลุ่มจากการสะท้อนความคิดเห็นร่วมกัน 2. ผลของการจัดกิจกรรมการศึกษานอกระบบโรงเรียนโดยใช้ความร่วมมือระหว่างบุคคลต่างวัยในกิจกรรมศิลปะที่มีต่อการเสริมสร้างสัมพันธภาพระหว่างบุคคลจากการทดลองกิจกรรมในภาพรวมทั้ง 2 พื้นที่ พบว่า กิจกรรมการศึกษานอกระบบโรงเรียนโดยใช้ความร่วมมือระหว่างบุคคลต่างวัยในกิจกรรมศิลปะส่งผลต่อระดับสัมพันธภาพระหว่างบุคคลต่างวัยของผู้เรียนกลุ่มทดลองในระดับที่มากที่สุด | en_US |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The purposes of this study were ; 1) to develop non-formal education activity management using the cooperation of people from different ages in the art activities on interpersonal relationship enhancement 2) to study the experiment group’s satisfaction toward non-formal education activity management using the cooperation of people from different ages in the art activities on interpersonal relationship enhancement. The purposes of this study were research in two areas in the context of the community who have different cultural is The Kadeejeen community is located on the Thonburi, context of the community residents live with differences of the population is The Kohklang community is located on the Khlong Toei, Bangkok. In each area, This study based on the research design of a quasi-experimental with the single group post-test only design. The research experimental group was 43 population. Study of the process that take place within a period of trial activities. Activities were organized for 8 days totally 60 hours. The research instruments were the learning plan of non-formal education activity management using the cooperation of people from different ages in the art activities on interpersonal relationship enhancement, data were collected during the experiment is the observation the cooperation of people from different ages with the tools used in the data collection after the experiment is the scale of the interpersonal relationship of people from different ages. The analysis of data is 2 parts according to the characteristics of data include data quantitative with qualitative analysis. The research results were as follow ; 1) the results of development activities found that the non-formal education activity management using the cooperation of people from different ages in the art activities according to strengthen interpersonal relationship enhancement by focusing on the cooperation of people from different ages and social integration that consists of elements 8 appropriate components as follows, the content corresponds to strengthen interpersonal relationship enhancement on the cooperation of people from different ages, the different ages is not hinder to learning, a learning process focused on the cooperation of people from different ages, creating the atmosphere of the relationship, to build trust to participate as part of the group, motivate to learn to use cooperation to seek knowledge to discover the answer success together, the preparation of the development of cooperation in the face of problems and analysis of the process to exchanging ideas. 2) The results effect of non-formal education activity management using the cooperation of people from different ages in the art activities on interpersonal relationship enhancement. The overview in 2 areas revealed that during the trial. The difference between the ages of students with the cooperation of people from different ages in collaborative learning as well and the results of activities with the cooperation of people from different ages at this time. Affecting the interpersonal relationship of students in different ages group level. In conclusion, the results from the activity of overall to confirm the results of the development of this activity can be used with a group of students with the difference between the ages with the learning process to strengthen the culture of synergism in response to the development of human resources in all the life is going on direction. Proper, which is beneficial to the relationship of the life style that links to improve the quality of life to human beings. | en_US |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.relation.uri | http://doi.org/10.14457/CU.the.2014.1140 | - |
dc.subject | การศึกษานอกระบบโรงเรียน | |
dc.subject | ศิลปกรรม | |
dc.subject | การเรียนแบบมีส่วนร่วม | |
dc.subject | กิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน | |
dc.subject | ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างบุคคล | |
dc.subject | ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างประชากรต่างรุ่น | |
dc.subject | Non-formal education | |
dc.subject | Art | |
dc.subject | Active learning | |
dc.subject | Activity programs in education | |
dc.subject | Interpersonal relations | |
dc.subject | Intergenerational relations | |
dc.title | ผลของการจัดกิจกรรมการศึกษานอกระบบโรงเรียนโดยใช้ความร่วมมือระหว่างบุคคลต่างวัยในกิจกรรมศิลปะที่มีต่อการเสริมสร้างสัมพันธภาพระหว่างบุคคล | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | EFFECT OF NON-FORMAL EDUCATION ACTIVITY MANAGEMENT USING THE COOPERATION OF PEOPLE FROM DIFFERENT AGES IN THE ART ACTIVITIES ON INTERPERSONAL RELATIONSHIP ENHANCEMENT | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.degree.discipline | การศึกษานอกระบบโรงเรียน | en_US |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.email.advisor | Weerachat.S@chula.ac.th,drpaw@hotmail.com | en_US |
dc.identifier.DOI | 10.14457/CU.the.2014.1140 | - |