dc.contributor.advisor |
อารีย์วรรณ อ่วมตานี |
dc.contributor.author |
ณณัญปภัสร์ แสนประเสริฐ |
dc.contributor.other |
จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะพยาบาลศาสตร์ |
2023-02-03T05:07:28Z |
2023-02-03T05:07:28Z |
dc.date.issued |
2564 |
http://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/81822 |
dc.description |
วิทยานิพนธ์ (พย.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2564 |
dc.description.abstract |
การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาสมรรถนะของพยาบาลผู้ประกอบการคลินิกพยาบาลชุมชนอบอุ่น โดยใช้เทคนิค EDFR กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือผู้เชี่ยวชาญ จำนวน 19 คน ประกอบด้วย พยาบาลผู้ประกอบการคลินิกพยาบาลชุมชนอบอุ่นจำนวน 7 คน คณะทำงานโครงการคลินิกพยาบาลชุมชนอบอุ่นจำนวน 5 คน นักวิชาการด้านสุขภาพจำนวน 4 คน และนักกฎหมายวิชาชีพการพยาบาลและการบริการสุขภาพ จำนวน 3 คน วิธีดำเนินการวิจัยแบ่งเป็น 3 รอบ คือ รอบที่ 1 การสัมภาษณ์เกี่ยวกับสมรรถนะของพยาบาลผู้ประกอบการคลินิกพยาบาลชุมชนอบอุ่น รอบที่ 2 นำข้อมูลที่ได้มาวิเคราะห์เนื้อหาแล้วนำมาสร้างแบบสอบถามให้ผู้เชี่ยวชาญประมาณค่าแนวโน้มความสำคัญสมรรถนะของพยาบาลผู้ประกอบการคลินิกพยาบาลชุมชนอบอุ่น และรอบที่ 3 นำข้อมูลมาคำนวณหาค่ามัธยฐาน ค่าพิสัยระหว่างควอไทล์ และจัดทำแบบสอบถามให้ผู้เชี่ยวชาญยืนยันความคิดเห็นเพื่อสรุปผลการวิจัย ผลการวิจัยพบว่า สมรรถนะของพยาบาลผู้ประกอบการคลินิกพยาบาลชุมชนอบอุ่น ประกอบด้วย 7 ด้าน ดังนี้ 1) ด้านบริการพยาบาล ประกอบด้วย การรักษา การส่งเสริมและป้องกันสุขภาพ การฟื้นฟูสุขภาพและการเข้าถึงชุมชน 2) ด้านการบริหารจัดการธุรกิจ ประกอบด้วย การพัฒนากลยุทธ์การดำเนินธุรกิจ การตลาดและการเงิน-การบัญชี 3) ด้านการจัดการความปลอดภัยและความเสี่ยงของคลินิก ประกอบด้วย ความเสี่ยงในการดูแลรักษา สิ่งแวดล้อม การร้องเรียนและสิทธิผู้ป่วย และเทคโนโลยี 4) ด้านการพัฒนาคุณภาพบริการ ประกอบด้วย พัฒนาคุณภาพอย่างต่อเนื่อง ตอบสนองความต้องการของผู้รับบริการอย่างรวดเร็วและทันท่วงที และนำเทคโนโลยีที่ทันสมัยมาสนับสนุนการให้บริการ5) ด้านการจัดทำระบบจัดเก็บอุปกรณ์ทางการแพทย์ ประกอบด้วย การจัดทำระบบบัญชียาและวัสดุอุปกรณ์ทางการแพทย์อย่างเป็นระบบ 6) ด้านกฎหมายและจริยธรรม ประกอบด้วย การตัดสินใจเชิงจริยธรรมการบริหารจัดการคลินิกและปฏิบัติตามกฎหมายที่เกี่ยวข้อง และ 7) ด้านการสื่อสาร ประกอบด้วย การสร้างสัมพันธภาพ และการสื่อสารที่มีประสิทธิภาพ |
dc.description.abstractalternative |
The purpose of this research was to study the competencies of nurse entrepreneur of the Aob Aoon Community Nursing Clinic (AACNC) by using Ethnographic Delphi Future Research (EDFR) technique. The study subjects were 19 experts including 7 nurse entrepreneurs of AACNCs, 5 staff members of the AACNC project working group, 4 of health scholars, and 3 professional nursing and health service lawyers. The EDFR consisted of 3 rounds: 1) interviewing all experts about the competency of nurse entrepreneurs of AACNC, 2) developing a questionnaire from interview data by using content analysis. All items in the questionnaire were ranked the level important of each question; 3) the data from the questionnaire were analyzed by median and interquartile range and then a new version of questionnaire was developed for confirmation by prior experts. The data were analyzed again by using median and interquartile range to summarize the competency of nurse entrepreneurs of AACNC.The results showed the competency of nurse entrepreneurs of AACNC consisted of 7 components as follows: 1) Nursing service including curative, preventive and promotive care and community access. 2) Business management including developing business strategy, marketing, and finance-accounting. 3) Clinical safety and risk management including risks of caring for patients, clinic environment, patients’ right and complaints, and technology. 4) Service quality improvement including continuous quality improvement, quick response, and bring modern technology to support the service. 5) Medical supply management including medical and supplies stock and storage system.6) Law and ethics including ethical decision-making for clinic management and follow health laws and 7) Communication including building good relationship and using effective communication. |
dc.language.iso |
th |
dc.publisher |
จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย |
dc.relation.uri |
http://doi.org/10.58837/CHULA.THE.2021.493 |
จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย |
dc.subject.classification |
Nursing |
dc.title |
การศึกษาสมรรถนะของพยาบาลผู้ประกอบการคลินิกพยาบาลชุมชนอบอุ่น |
dc.title.alternative |
A study of competencies of nurse enterpreneures of Aob Aoon community nursing clinic |
dc.type |
Thesis |
dc.degree.name |
พยาบาลศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต |
dc.degree.level |
ปริญญาโท |
dc.degree.discipline |
การบริหารทางการพยาบาล |
dc.degree.grantor |
จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย |
dc.identifier.DOI |
10.58837/CHULA.THE.2021.493 |