DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: วไลรัตน์ บุญสวัสดิ์-
dc.contributor.author: กมลวรรณ ตั้งเจริญบำรุงสุข, 2511--
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะครุศาสตร์-
dc.date.issued: 2545-
dc.identifier.isbn: 9741725124-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2545en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษาความต้องการการนิเทศการฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครูของนักศึกษาฝึกสอน สถาบันราชภัฏกลุ่มรัตนโกสินทร์ กลุ่มตัวอย่างเป็นนักศึกษาที่ออกฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครูเต็มรูป ของสถาบันราชภัฏกลุ่มรัตนโกสินทร์ ในปีการศึกษา 2545 จำนวน 315 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้เป็นแบบสอบถามเกี่ยวกับ ความต้องการการนิเทศการฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครู ของนักศึกษาฝึกสอน ในด้านงานการสอน ด้านงานกิจกรรมนักเรียนและการแนะแนว ด้านงานธุรการในชั้นเรียน ด้านงานธุรการทั่วไป ด้านงานพัฒนาโรงเรียนและชุมชน และด้านงานพัฒนาตน วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยการแจกแจงความถี่ หาค่าร้อยละ หาค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานและวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า นักศึกษาฝึกสอนมีความต้องการในการนิเทศการฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครูในด้าน งานการสอน งานกิจกรรมนักเรียนและการแนะแนว งานธุรการในชั้นเรียน งานพัฒนาโรงเรียนและชุมชน และงานพัฒนาตนอยู่ในระดับมาก และมีความต้องการในการนิเทศการฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครูในด้าน งานธุรการทั่วไปอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง เมื่อพิจารณาโดยภาพรวม นักศึกษาฝึกสอนมีความต้องการในการนิเทศการฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครูอยู่ในระดับมากen
dc.description.abstractalternative: The purpose of this research was to study the supervisory needs of student teachers in Rajabhat Institute Ratanakosin Group. The sample size of the student teachers who taken the professional experiences in Rajabhat Institute Ratanakosin Group in the academic year 2002 was 315. The questionnaire form was chosen to be the research tool to get the information about the supervisory needs of professional experiences of the student teachers that covered 6 parts: teaching, students' activities and counselling, class administration, general administration, school and community development, and self improvement. Statistical analysis such as frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, and content analysis were used to described the obtained information. The research findings were summarized as follows: The student teachers required the supervisory needs at high level for 5 parts: teaching, students' activities and counselling, class administration, school and community development, and self improvement. The another one, general administration, was at the medium level of needs. For overview, the supervisory needs of professional experiences of the student teachers can be specified at the high level.en
dc.language.isothen
dc.publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัยen
dc.relation.urihttp://doi.org/10.14457/CU.the.2002.653-
dc.subject: การฝึกสอนen
dc.title: การศึกษาความต้องการในการนิเทศการฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครูของนักศึกษาฝึกสอน สถาบันราชภัฏกลุ่มรัตนโกสินทร์en
dc.title.alternative: A study on supervisory needs of professional experiences of student teachers in Rajabhat Institute Ratanakosin Groupen
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.degree.name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิตen
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโทen
dc.degree.discipline: นิเทศการศึกษาและพัฒนาหลักสูตรen
dc.degree.grantor: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัยen
dc.identifier.DOI10.14457/CU.the.2002.653-