DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: สวัสดิ์ จงกล-
dc.contributor.author: วันชัย สังข์น้อย-
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย-
dc.date.issued: 2532-
dc.identifier.isbn: 9745763276-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2532en
dc.description.abstract: ผลการวิจัยมีดังนี้ 1.ด้านข้อมูลพื้นฐานของโรงเรียนประถมศึกษาในเขตบริการของโรงเรียนวัดน้อยในเพื่อการ ปรับหลักสูตรและสร้างเอกสารประกอบหลักสูตร เกี่ยวกับสภาพและปัญหาของโรงเรียนจากการศึกษาพบว่า ยังไม่มีโรงเรียนใดเปิดสอนวิชานี้มาก่อน โรงเรียนส่วนใหญ่เห็นด้วยกับนโยบายของหน่วยงานต้นสังกัดที่มุ่งพัฒนาด้านวิชาชีพและกลุ่มการงานและพื้นฐานอาชีพ เกี่ยวกับการพัฒนาหลักสูตรวิชาช่างเครื่องปั้นดินเผาและการเปิดสอน โรงเรียนส่วนใหญ่ เห็นสมควรให้เปิดสอนในระดับประถมศึกษาบ้าง เพราะเป็นวิชาที่น่าสนใจ และสามารถสร้างพื้นฐานในการประกอบอาชีพหรือการศึกษาต่อด้านนี้ให้แก่นัก เรียนได้ ปัญหาของโรงเรียนคือ อาคารสถานที่ไม่เพียงพอ ครูไม่มีความรู้และทักษะเฉพาะในวิชานี้ ขาดเครื่องมือ อุปกรณ์ และวัสดุฝึกงาน ไม่มีหลักสูตรและเอกสารประกอบหลักสูตร หากได้รับความช่วยเหลือและสนับสนุนจากหน่วยงานต้นสังกัดโรงเรียนก็พร้อมที่จะเปิดสอน 2.ด้านหลักสูตรและเอกสารประกอบหลักสูตร ได้แก่ แผนการสอน ใบงาน ใบความรู้ วิชาช่าง เครื่องปั้นดินเผา ผู้เชี่ยวชาญและครูผู้สอนพิจารณาแล้วเห็นว่ามีความเหมาะสม สามารถนำไปใช้ได้-
dc.description.abstractalternative: The purpose of this research was to develop the elective subject in the work oriented experience, ceramics, in the Elementary School Curriculum B.E. 2521 in the feeder primary schools adjoining to Wat Noi Nai Secondary School, Bangkok Metropolis. Research findings were as follows: 1. Concerning the basic information for the development of the curriculum and the curriculum materials for the feeder primary school adjoining to Wat Noi Nai secondary school, regarding the conditions and problems of the schools, this subject had never been taught in the respondent schools before. Most schools agreed with the policy prescribed by the office of National Elementary Education Office in promoting effective implementation of work oriented experiences. With regard to developing and opening of elective subject, ceramics, most schools agreed that it should be taught in respondent schools since it was interesting and could build up students fundamental ability to work in this area as well as perusing further study for the students. Respondent schools reported that if support was duly given by the office of National Elementary Education Office they were willing to open this subject. The problems reported by respondent schools were (1) inadequacy of buildings, (2) teachers were not knowledgeable and skillful in teaching this subject, (3) lack of tools, equipment and materials for practice, as well as curriculum and curriculum materials. 2. Concerning curriculum and curriculum materials namely lesson plan, work sheets, information sheets on the elective subject, ceramics, experts and teachers approved them and expressed that they were appropriate and applicable for implementation.-
dc.language.isothes
dc.publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัยen
dc.title: การพัฒนาหลักสูตรกลุ่มการงานและพื้นฐานอาชีพ แขนงงานเลือก วิชาช่างเครื่องปั้นดินเผาตามหลักสูตรประถมศึกษา พุทธศักราช 2521 ในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษาในเขตบริการของโรงเรียนวัดน้อยใน กรุงเทพมหานครen
dc.title.alternative: The development of the elective subject in the work oriented experiences, ceramics, in the elementary schools curriculum B.E.2521 in the feeder primary schools adjoining to Wat Noi Nai secondary school, Bangkok metropolisen
dc.type: Thesises
dc.degree.name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิตes
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโทes
dc.degree.discipline: บริหารการศึกษาes
dc.degree.grantor: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัยen