DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: สันติ คุณประเสริฐ-
dc.contributor.advisor: จุมพล พูลภัทรชีวิน-
dc.contributor.author: บรรลือ กุลโชติ-
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย-
dc.date.issued: 2534-
dc.identifier.isbn: 9745792357-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2534en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีจุดประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาและนำเสนอเกณฑ์การตัดสินการประกวดศิลปะนักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น ในโรงเรียนสังกัดกรมสามัญศึกษา ใช้วิธีวิจัยอนาคตแบบ EDFR (Ethnographic Delphi Futures Research) ด้วยการให้ผู้เชี่ยวชาญจำนวน 14 ท่าน แสดงความคิดเห็น ข้อเสนอแนะเกี่ยวกับเกณฑ์การตัดสินการประกวด โดยการให้สัมภาษณ์หนึ่งรอบและตอบแบบสอบถามสองรอบ กลุ่มผู้เชี่ยวชาญได้ให้ความเห็นที่สอดคล้องเกี่ยวกับเกณฑ์การตัดสินการประกวดว่าควรประกอบด้วย 1. ความคิดริเริ่มสร้างสรรค์ 2. ความสามารถด้านการแสดงออก 3. ความสามารถด้านทักษะ 4. ความถูกต้องตามกติกา โดยคำนึงถึงพัฒนาการการแสดงออกทางด้านศิลปะตามวุฒิภาวะของเด็กและจุดประสงค์ของการจัดประกวด นอกจากนี้ กลุ่มผู้เชี่ยวชาญได้ให้ความคิดเห็นเพิ่มเติมเกี่ยวกับวิธีการดำเนินการตัดสิน และองค์ประกอบทั่วไปที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการตัดสิน เช่น ผู้จัดการประกวด การแบ่งกลุ่มผู้ประกวด กติกากำหนดกรรมการ คุณสมบัติ และอัตราส่วนของคณะกรรมการ ข้อควรปฏิบัติของคณะกรรมการและรางวัล-
dc.description.abstractalternative: This research was to study and present the judgment criteria for art competitions of students at lower secondary education level in schools under the jurisdiction of the Department of General Education by employing the EDFR (Ethnographic Delphi Futures Research). Fourteen experts participated their opinions and suggestions concerning the judgment criteria for art competitions through an interview and two times of questionnaire responding. It was found that the experts agreed with the same conclusion that the judgment criteria for art competitions should consist of the following areas: 1. Creativities, 2. Expressive abilities, 3. Skillful abilities and 4. Regularization. The development of self-expression in art according to student maturity and the objectives of the competitions were also considered. In addition the experts gave more suggestions on the methods of judgment and general factors employed in the judgment process such as: sponsors of the competitions, competitor grouping, regulation set-up, judgment committee, characteristics and proportion of the judges, and prizes.-
dc.language.isothes
dc.publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัยen
dc.title: การศึกษาเกณฑ์การตัดสินการประกวดศิลปะนักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น ในโรงเรียนสังกัดกรมสามัญศึกษาen
dc.title.alternative: A study of judgment criteria for art competitions of students at lower secondary education level in schools under the jurisdiction of the department of general educationen
dc.type: Thesises
dc.degree.name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิตes
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโทes
dc.degree.discipline: ศิลปศึกษาes
dc.degree.grantor: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัยen