Title: แนวทางการจัดการเรียนการสอนเปียโนโดยการสะท้อนคิดเพื่อพัฒนาทักษะการบรรเลงเปียโนสำหรับนักเรียนเปียโนระดับกลาง
Other Titles: Guidelines for organizing reflective thinking piano lesson to develop piano skills of intermediate piano students
Authors: อัจฉริกา ไพศาลศรีสมสุข
Advisors: ณรุทธ์ สุทธจิตต์
Other author: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะครุศาสตร์
Advisor's Email: Narutt.S@Chula.ac.th,Narutt.S@chula.ac.th
Subjects: เปียโน
การแสดงเปียโน
Piano
Piano -- Performance
Issue Date: 2559
Publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
Abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีจุดประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาสภาพการจัดการเรียนการสอนเปียโนโดยการสะท้อนคิดระดับเปียโนขั้นกลาง และ 2) เสนอแนวทางการจัดการเรียนการสอนเปียโนโดยการสะท้อนคิด เพื่อพัฒนาทักษะการบรรเลงเปียโนสำหรับนักเรียนเปียโนระดับกลาง โดยเก็บข้อมูลจากการสัมภาษณ์และการสอบถาม การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลใช้การวิเคราะห์ด้วยสถิติบรรยาย และวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงคุณภาพด้วยการจำแนกข้อมูล การเปรียบเทียบ การสรุปเชิงอุปนัย และการสังเคราะห์เป็นแนวทางการจัดการเรียนการสอนเปียโน ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1. ในสภาพการเรียนการสอนเปียโนโดยการสะท้อนคิด มีการนำการสะท้อนคิดมาใช้ในการเรียนการสอนเปียโนระดับกลางในประเทศไทย แต่ไม่ใช่ผู้สอนทุกคนที่นำการสะท้อนคิดเข้ามาใช้ในการเรียนการสอน เนื่องมาจากหลายสาเหตุคือ ผู้สอนบางท่านไม่ทราบการจัดการเรียนการสอนเปียโนโดยการสะท้อนคิดมาก่อน มุ่งเน้นกับการจัดการเรียนการสอนโดยเน้นครูเป็นศูนย์กลาง และไม่เห็นถึงความสำคัญของการจัดการเรียนการสอนเปียโนโดยการสะท้อนคิด 2. แนวทางการจัดการเรียนการสอนเปียโนโดยการสะท้อนคิด ประกอบด้วย 6 ด้าน คือ 2.1 วัตถุประสงค์ควรคำนึงถึงความต้องการของผู้เรียนผู้ปกครอง การเรียนรู้ด้านพุทธิพิสัย ทักษะพิสัย และจิตพิสัย กระบวนการสะท้อนคิด และระดับการสะท้อนคิด 2.2 หลักสูตรควรมุ่งเน้นการบูรณาการ ระดับการสะท้อนคิด และการใช้เหตุผล 2.3 ผู้สอนควรปรับใช้เทคนิคการสอนการสะท้อนคิดโดยคำนึงถึงวัตถุประสงค์ เนื้อหา และกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ 2.4 ผู้สอนควรปรับปรุงสื่ออุปกรณ์การสอนให้เหมาะสมกับผู้เรียนและชี้แจงวิธีใช้ก่อนใช้จริง 2.5 การวัดประเมินผลตามสภาพจริงมีความเหมาะสมกับการวัดประเมินผลการสะท้อนคิด 2.6 ผู้สอนควรคำนึงถึงปัจจัยทั้งด้านผู้สอน ผู้เรียน หลักสูตรและการสอน และสภาพแวดล้อม
Other Abstract: The purposes of this research were 1) to study the conditions of reflective thinking piano lessons in intermediate piano level and 2) to propose guidelines for reflective thinking in intermediate piano lessons. Data were collected from interviews and questionnaires. Data analysis involved descriptive statistics and qualitative analysis by using data classification, comparison, inductive conclusion, and synthesizing proposed guideline for organizing piano lesson. The results revealed that 1. In the conditions of reflective thinking piano lessons, there was reflective thinking in intermediate piano lessons in Thailand. However, not all teachers used reflective thinking in their piano lessons due to many reasons. Some teachers didn't know the way of using reflective thinking for piano lessons, emphasized on teacher-centered, and didn’t see the importance of teaching piano by reflective thinking. 2. Guidelines for reflective thinking piano lesson are divided to 6 aspects. 2.1 Objectives should consider students’ and parents’ needs; 3 domains of learning behavior; process of reflective thinking; and levels of reflective thinking. 2.2 Curriculum should focus on knowledge integration, levels of reflective thinking, and reasonability. 2.3 Teachers should modify reflective thinking techniques by considering objectives, contents, and learning activities. 2.4 Teachers should modify media and equipment appropriately for student and give clear instruction before use. 2.5 Authentic assessment is suitable for reflective thinking assessment. 2.6 Teachers should consider factors of teacher, student, curriculum and instruction, and environment.
Description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2559
Degree Name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level: ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline: ดนตรีศึกษา
URI: http://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/52369
URI: http://doi.org/10.58837/CHULA.THE.2016.351
metadata.dc.identifier.DOI: 10.58837/CHULA.THE.2016.351
Type: Thesis