Title: การวิเคราะห์พฤติกรรมการนิเทศของครูพี่เลี้ยงที่ส่งผลต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้และการปฏิบัติงานในสถานศึกษาของนักศึกษาฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครู
Other Titles: ANALYSIS OF COOPERATING TEACHERS SUPERVISORY BEHAVIORS AFFECTING THE INSTRUCTION AND PERFORMANCE OF STUDENT TEACHERS IN SCHOOL
Authors: ภานุพันธุ์ ขันธะ
Advisors: จุไรรัตน์ สุดรุ่ง
Other author: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะครุศาสตร์
Advisor's Email: Jurairat.Su@Chula.ac.th,Jurairat.Su@Chula.ac.th
Subjects: การฝึกหัดครู
ครูพี่เลี้ยง
Education -- Study and teaching
Issue Date: 2560
Publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
Abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อวิเคราะห์พฤติกรรมการนิเทศของครูพี่เลี้ยงที่ส่งผลต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้และการปฏิบัติงานในสถานศึกษาของนักศึกษาฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครู กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ นักศึกษาฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครูของมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏจันทรเกษม มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสวนสุนันทา มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏธนบุรี มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏบ้านสมเด็จเจ้าพระยา จำนวน 320 คน โดยใช้การสุ่มแบบโควตาเครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบข้อมูลเป็นแบบสอบถาม วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้สถิติเปรียบเทียบวิเคราะห์โดยหาค่าความถี่ และค่าร้อยละ แล้วนำเสนอผลการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลในรูปตารางประกอบคำบรรยายและวิเคราะห์การถดถอยพหุคูณแบบขั้นตอน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ระดับพฤติกรรมการนิเทศของครูพี่เลี้ยง ในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมากเมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายพฤติกรรมพบว่าอยู่ในระดับมากทุกพฤติกรรม ระดับการจัดการเรียนรู้และการปฏิบัติงานในสถานศึกษาของนักศึกษาฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครูในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก พฤติกรรมการนิเทศของครูพี่เลี้ยงส่งผลต่อการจัดการเรียนรู้และการปฏิบัติงานในสถานศึกษาของนักศึกษาฝึกประสบการณ์วิชาชีพครูอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อจำแนกเป็นงานพบว่างานวิชาการ และงานด้านธุรการในชั้นเรียนพฤติกรรมการนิเทศแบบไม่ชี้นำส่งผลมากที่สุด ส่วนงานด้านปกครอง และงานพัฒนานักเรียนด้านต่าง ๆ พฤติกรรมการนิเทศแบบร่วมมือส่งผลมากที่สุด
Other Abstract: The purpose of this study was to analyze the supervisory behaviors of cooperating teachers that had an impact on the instruction and performance of student teachers in school. The study sample comprised of 320 student teachers who were studying at Chandrakasem Rajabhat University, Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Dhonburi Rajabhat University, and Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University, Bangkok, Thailand, selected by proportional quota sampling. The instrument used for this study included a questionnaire that was constructed by the researcher. The statistics used for data analysis were frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, and stepwise multiple regression analysis. It was found that the overall supervisory behaviors of cooperating teachers as well as specific aspect were at above were at average level, Moreover, an overall aspect of the instruction and performance of student teachers in school was at above average level. The supervisory behaviors of cooperating teachers affecting the instruction and performance of student teachers were at above average level. When considering specific aspects separately, the cooperating teachers used non-directive behaviors at very high level in academic and administrative affairs. Likewise, the cooperating teachers used collaborative behaviors at very high level not only in student affairs but other student services as well.
Description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2560
Degree Name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level: ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline: นิเทศการศึกษาและพัฒนาหลักสูตร
URI: http://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/59706
URI: http://doi.org/10.58837/CHULA.THE.2017.892
metadata.dc.identifier.DOI: 10.58837/CHULA.THE.2017.892
Type: Thesis