DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: สมพงษ์ จิตระดับ-
dc.contributor.author: ณัฏฐา คุ้มบาง-
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะครุศาสตร์-
dc.date.issued: 2546-
dc.identifier.isbn: 9741739303-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2546
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาสภาพและปัญหาในการดำเนินงานของชมรมครูเครือข่ายปฏิรูปการเรียนรู้ สังกัดสำนักงานการประถมศึกษาจังหวัดปทุมธานี ผู้ให้ข้อมูลคือ ผู้สนับสนุนชมรม คณะกรรมการ ชมรมและสมาชิกชมรม จำนวน161คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยคือ แบบสัมภาษณ์ แบบสังเกตและแบบสอบถามวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดย การวิเคราะห์เนื้อหาและหาค่าร้อยละ ผลจากการวิจัยพบว่า การดำเนินงานของชมรมครูเครือข่ายปฏิรูปการเรียนรู้มีนโยบายเพื่อพัฒนาประสิทธิภาพในการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอนของครูให้สอดคล้องกับการปฏิรูปการเรียนรู้ สภาพการดำเนินกิจกรรม 3 กิจกรรมคือ กิจกรรมสร้างกระบวนการเรียนรู้ ด้วยวิธี การสร้างศรัทธา การสาธิตรูปแบบการสอน การร่วมคิดแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ซึ่งกันและกัน และการติดตามประเมินผลตลอดกระบวนการ ปัญหาที่พบคือ สมาชิกมีเวลาไม่เพียงพอในการเข้าร่วมกิจกรรม งบประมาณที่ใช้ในการ ดำเนินกิจกรรมไม่เพียงพอ กิจกรรมการหาทรัพยากรให้กับสมาชิกในชมรม เพื่อสนับสนุนการดำเนินงานของชมรมให้มีประสิทธิภาพมากขึ้น ทรัพยากรที่จัดหาคือ อุปกรณ์และงบประมาณ ปัญหาที่พบคือ ทรัพยากรที่มี'ไม่ได้ รับความสนใจและมีจำนวนจำกัดกิจกรรมเพี่อขยายและสร้างความเข้มแข็งให้แก่ชมรม โดยใช้กิจกรรมหรืองานต่าง ๆ ของชมรม เป็นเครื่องมือในการหาสมาชิก สร้างศรัทธาเพื่อให้ครูร่วมเป็นสมาชิกของชมรมและแสดงให้เห็นถึงความสำคัญ ของการปฏิรูปการเรียนรู้ปัญหาที่พบคือ สมาชิกมีจำนวนมาก ดูแลไม่ทั่วถึง สมาชิกอยู่ไกลวิธีสร้างเครือข่ายของชมรมครูเครือข่ายปฏิรูปการเรียนรู้ สังกัดสำนักงานการประถมศึกษาจังหวัดปทุมธานี เกิดจากการรวมตัวของกลุ่มครู จัด เป็นกลุ่ม มีครูต้นแบบขยายผลในลักษณะครูเครือข่าย ทำให้มีสมาชิกเพิ่มจำนวนมากขึ้น โครงสร้างเครือข่ายชมรมครูเครือข่ายปฏิรูปการเรียนรู้ ประกอบด้วยผู้สนับสนุนชมรม คณะกรรมการชมรม สมาชิกชมรม แสดงบทบาทร่วมกันในการวางแผนจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ การแลกเปลี่ยนความคิดเห็นซึ่งกันและกัน ปัญหาการสร้างเครือข่ายปฏิรูปการเรียนรู้ที่พบ คือ การไม่ใส่ใจของผู้บ ริหารที่จะสนับสนุนครูให้เข้ารับการอบรม สัมมนาจากชมรมฯ การไม่ยอมรับการปรับเปลี่ยนพฤติกรรมของครู ภาระหน้าที่ของครูที่ต้องรับผิดชอบต่อครอบครัว สุขภาพ ค่าใช้จ่ายในการเดินทาง และชมรมไม่มีงบประมาณเพียงพอในการสนับสนุนการดำเนิบงานของชมรม-
dc.description.abstractalternative: The objective of this research is to study states and problems of the operation of the Teacher's Association of the Learning Reform Network for the eduaction reform under the auspices of the Office of Pathumthani Provincial Primary Education. The population consists of association supporters, committes, and members total 161 members. The research tools including interviews, observation forms, questionnaires and content analysis are implemented. The study was found that :1. The operation of the Teacher’s Association of the Learning Reform Network has to develop the efficiency of the teachers’ activities arrangement to be in line with the learning reform. The process consists of 3 activities as follows: 1.1) Building the learning process by making trust, demonstrating the teaching model, exchanging learning activities and evaluation. Some problems found in this activity are that the teachers do not have enough time for participation in such an activity, and the budget for the activity operation of association is also limited. 1.2) Resources finding for the association members to encourage the process of the association to be more efficiency. The resources are material and budget. The problems found in this activity is that some resources are not attentive and some are limited. 1.3) The activity to expand and strengthen the association, it has done by using the activities to increase members, making trust for the teachers to be the members and indicating the importance of the learning process. The problems found in this activity are that an amount of association membership is so large that make it difficult to take care of them all, and some members also live in the remote areas. 2. The process network building of the Teacher’s Association of the Learning Reform Network of the Office of Pathumthani Provincial Primary Education is occurred by gathering the teacher to be in a group, and there is a model teacher to expand the learning reform result in form of the teacher network to increase the member. 3. The network structure of the Teacher's Association of the Learning Reform Network consists of the association supporters, committees and members which they cooperate to plan the learning activities and exchange views among each other. The problems found in this activity are that the executive’s inattention to support the teacher to attend the training and seminar of the association, the disagreement to adjust the teacher's original behavior, the teacher’s duty to be responsible to the family, health and traveling expenses. The association did not have enough budget to support the operation of the association.-
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
dc.subject: ชมรมครูเครือข่ายปฏิรูปการเรียนรู้
dc.subject: การปฏิรูปการเรียนรู้
dc.title: การศึกษาการดำเนินงานของชมรมครูเครือข่ายปฏิรูปการเรียนรู้ สังกัดสำนักงานการประถมศึกษาจังหวัดปทุมธานี
dc.title.alternative: Study on the operation of the Teacher's Association of the Learning Reform Network for the education reform under the auspices of the Office of Pathumthani Provincial Primary Education
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: ประถมศึกษา
dc.degree.grantor: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
dc.email.advisor: Somphong.C@Chula.ac.th,somphong.c@chula.ac.th-