DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: สุลักษณ์ ศรีบุรี-
dc.contributor.author: โยธิน เผือกผ่อง-
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย-
dc.date.issued: 2539-
dc.identifier.isbn: 9746360388-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2539-
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษาความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับ การเรียนรายวิชาบังคับแกน ศิลปศึกษา หลักสูตรมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น พุทธคักราช 2521 (ฉบับปรับปรุง พ.ศ. 2533) ของนักเรียนในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา สังกัดกรมสามัญศึกษา เขตการศึกษา 11 ในด้านจุดประสงค์ เนื้อหา กิจกรรม การเรียน การวัดและประเมินผล เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถาม กลุ่มตัวอย่างประชากรคือ นักเรียนในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา เขตการศึกษา 11 จำนวน 2,475 คน วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยหาค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และ ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานผลการวิจัยพบว่า นักเรียนมีความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับวิชาบังคับแกนศิลปศึกษา หลักสูตรมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น พุทธศักราช 2521 (ฉบับปรับปรุง พ.ศ.2533) อยู่ในระดับเห็นด้วยในทุก ๆ ด้านดังต่อไปนี้ คือ (1) จุดประสงค์ (2) เนื้อหารายวิชา (3) กิจกรรม (4) การวัดและประเมินผลในแบบสอบถามปลายเปิด นักเรียนมีข้อเสนอแนะที่สรุปสาระสำคัญดังนี้ (1) จุดประสงค์ของ วิชาทัศนศิลป์ ควรปรับปรุงให้น่าสนใจและทันสมัย (2) เนื้อหาควรเน้นในเรื่อง องค์ประกอบศิลป์ และเอกลักษณ์ไทย (3) ควรเพิ่มเวลาในการปฏิบัติกิจกรรมศิลปะ (4) ควรเน้นการเรียนภาคปฏิบัติให้มากกว่า ภาคทฤษฎี (5) การประ เมินผลควรเน้นภาคปฏิบัติ-
dc.description.abstractalternative: The purpose of this study was to study the opinions concerning learning art education core courses according to lower secondary education curriculum B.E.2521 (Revised Edition B.E.2533) of students in the secondary schools under the jurisdiction of the Department of General Education, educational region eleven in the areas of :- objectives, subject matter, activities and evaluation in the visual art course. The instrument of this research was questionnaire. The sample of this study was 2,475 students from 33 lower secondary schools under the jurisdiction sf the Department of General Education, educational region eleven. The obtainable data were analyzed by terms of percentage, means and standard deviations. The findings were found that the opinions of students concerning learning art education core courses according to lower secondary education curriculum B.E.2521 (Revised Edition B.E.2533) were at level of agreement in these areas:(l) objectives (2) subject matter (3) activities, and (4) evaluation. In the open-ended form of questionnaire the essential suggestions of students can be concluded as following: (1) objectives of the visual art course should be adapted to be more interesting and update (2) subject matter should be put special emphasis on art composition and Thai typical characteristics (3) the period of time for art activity performance should be extended (4) more art activity performance should be emphasized than art theory (5) evaluation should be emphasized on art activity performance.-
dc.language.isoth-
dc.publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย-
dc.subject: ศิลปกรรม -- การศึกษาและการสอน (มัธยมศึกษา)-
dc.subject: ศิลปะ -- หลักสูตร-
dc.title: ความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับการเรียน รายวิชาบังคับแกนศิลปศึกษาหลักสูตรมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น พุทธศักราช 2521 (ฉบับปรับปรุง พ.ศ. 2533) ของนักเรียนในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา สังกัดกรมสามัญศึกษา เขตการศึกษา 11-
dc.title.alternative: Opinion concerning learning art education core courses according to lower secondary education curriculum B.E. 2521 (revised edition B.E. 2533) of students in the secondary schools under the jurisdiction of the Department of General Education, educational region eleven-
dc.type: Thesis-
dc.degree.name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต-
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท-
dc.degree.discipline: ศิลปศึกษา-
dc.degree.grantor: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย-