https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/17610
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ศุภร สุวรรณาศรัย | - |
dc.contributor.author | พัน สุขเจริญ | - |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย | - |
dc.date.issued | 2522 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2522 | en |
dc.description.abstract | วัตถุประสงค์ การวิจัยครั้งนี้เพื่อสร้างและหาประสิทธิภาพของบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมวิชาศิลปะการโฆษณา สำหรับนักศึกษาศิลปศึกษา คณะออกแบบ วิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีและอาชีวศึกษาวิทยาเขตเพาะช่างวิธีดำเนินการวิจัย 1. สร้างบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรม สำหรับวิชาศิลปะการโฆษณา เรื่องการจัดวางแบบโฆษณา โดยจัดทำเป็นสไลด์เทปโปรแกรม 2. ทดสอบบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมกับนักศึกษาศิลปะ จำนวน 30 คน โดยให้นักศึกษาทำแบบทดสอบก่อนเรียน แล้วทำบทเรียนประกอบสไลด์เทป เมื่อนักศึกษาเรียนจบบทเรียนให้นักศึกษาทำแบบทดสอบหลังเรียนอีกครั้ง แล้วเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลที่ได้จากการทดสอบหลังเรียนมาหาประสิทธิภาพของบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมตามเกณฑ์มาตรฐาน 90/90 ผลการวิจัย บทเรียนสไลด์เทปโปรแกรมมีประสิทธิภาพ 93.17/90.50 แสดงว่าบทเรียนสไลด์เทปโปรแกรม มีประสิทธิภาพในการสอนตามเกณฑ์มาตรฐาน 90/90 ที่ตั้งไว้ ข้อเสนอแนะ 1. ควรส่งเสริมให้มีการสร้างบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรม ทางวิชาศิลปศึกษาให้มากขึ้น 2. ควรมีการวิจัยเปรียบเทียบการสอนโดยใช้บทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมนี้กับวิธีการสอนแบบโปรแกรมต่างๆหรือเปรียบเทียบการสอนกับการสอนแบบอื่นๆอีก | - |
dc.description.abstractalternative | Purpose: The purposes of this study are to folds: 1. A programmed lesson on Layout designs of the course Advertising art at the higher Education Level. 2. To find its teaching efficiency by trying out with students at the section of Commercial Art, Faculty of Design, Institute of Technology and Vocational Education, Poh Chang Campus. Procedures: 1. The investigation constructed a programmed lesson on “Layout” in the form of Slide/Tape. 2. This programmed Slide/Tape lesson was experimented with thirty art education students at the Poh Chang Campus. They were given the pre-test first, then studied the programmed lesson. After completing, they were given the post-test. The result of the post-test and the relevant data were collected and analyzed to find the efficiency of the programmed lesson against the 90/90 standard. Results: The effectiveness of the Designed Programmed Slide/Tape lesson was determined by 90/90 standard. The first 90 was the average score the students were able to make from Programmed Slide/Tape lesson. The second 90 was the average score the students were able to make from the post-test. The results of Programmed Slide/Tape lesson in subject “Layout” indicated the effectiveness on the level of 93.17/90.50. This level proved to be efficient up to the 90/90 standard. This mean of pre-test and post-test showed statistically significant at the level of .01. Recommendation: 1. Further attempts should be made repeatedly to encourage more researchers on a programmed Slide/Tape lesson in art education and its result can be applied to all type of subjects. 2. Further relative researches should be promoted to compare the usefulness of the types of programmed slide/tape or compare with other type of teaching. | - |
dc.language.iso | th | es |
dc.subject | แบบเรียนสำเร็จรูป | en |
dc.subject | ศิลปศึกษา -- การศึกษาและการสอน | en |
dc.title | การสร้างบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมวิชาศิลปการโฆษณาระดับอุดมศึกษา เรื่อง การจัดวางแบบโฆษณา | en |
dc.title.alternative | Construction of a programmed lesson on layout designs of the course advertising art at the higher education level | en |
dc.type | Thesis | es |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | es |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | es |
dc.degree.discipline | โสตทัศนศึกษา | es |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en |
dc.email.advisor | ไม่มีข้อมูล | - |