https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/47201
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | วรศักดิ์ เพียรชอบ | - |
dc.contributor.author | วารี คำชื่น | - |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย | - |
dc.date.issued | 2533 | - |
dc.identifier.isbn | 9745773948 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2533 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาความคิดเห็นของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนและครูผู้สอนวิชาพลศึกษาเกี่ยวกับพฤติกรรมการสอนพลศึกษาในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการประถมศึกษาแห่งชาติ เขตการศึกษา 9 โดยส่งแบบสอบถามไปยังผู้บริหารโรงเรียนและครูผู้สอนวิชาพลศึกษา จำนวน 724 ฉบับ ได้รับแบบสอบถามกลับคืนมาจำนวน 704 ฉบับ คิดเป็นร้อยละ 97 นำข้อมูลที่ได้มาวิเคราะห์หาค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และวิเคราะห์ความแตกต่างโดยการทดสอบค่า "ที" ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ผู้บริหารโรงเรียนและครูผู้สอนวิชาพลศึกษา มีความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับพฤติกรรมการสอนของครูผู้สอนวิชาพลศึกษาอยู่ในระดับมากทุกด้าน คือ ทั้งในด้านการเตรียมการสอน ด้านการดำเนินการสอน ด้านบุคลิกภาพในการสอน ด้านการใช้อุปกรณ์ในการสอนและสถานที่ ด้านการจูงใจและการเสริมแรงทางการเรียน ด้านการมอบงานให้ปฏิบัติ ด้านการปลูกฝังจริยธรรมและคุณธรรม และด้านการประเมินผลการเรียนการสอน 2. เมื่อเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นระหว่างผู้บริหารโรงเรียนกับครูผู้สอนวิชาพลศึกษา เกี่ยวกับพฤติกรรมการสอนของครูผู้สอนวิชาพลศึกษา พบว่า แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญที่ระดับ .05 ในทำนองเดียวกัน ความคิดเห็นของครูผู้สอนที่มีวุฒิกับครูผู้สอนที่ไม่มีวุฒิทางพลศึกษาก็มีความแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญที่ระดับ .05 เช่นเดียวกัน | en_US |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The purpose of this study was to investigate the opinions of school administrators and physical education teachers concerning physical education teaching behaviors in elementary schools under the jurisdiction of the Office of the National Primary Education Commission, Education Region Nine. The questionnaires were constructed and sent to 724 school administrators and physical education teachers in which 704 questionnaires of 97 percents were returned. The obtained data were then analyzed in terms of percentages, means and standard deviations. The t-test was also employed to test statistically significant difference. It was found that : 1. The opinions of the school administrators and physical education teachers on physical education teaching behaviors were at the 'high" level in all aspects ; namely, in the aspects of teaching preparation, class conducting techniques, teaching personality, methods of utilizing facilities and equipment, moral and ethical character, and teaching and learning evaluation. 2. A comparison between opinions of the school administrators and physical education teachers on physical education teaching behaviors, it was found that there was a significant difference at the .05 level and also the opinions of the trained physical education teachers were also significantly different from those of the untrained physical education teachers at .05 level. | en_US |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.subject | พลศึกษา -- การศึกษาและการสอน | en_US |
dc.subject | ครูพลศึกษา | en_US |
dc.subject | ผู้บริหารโรงเรียน | en_US |
dc.subject | Physical education and training -- Study and teaching | en_US |
dc.subject | Physical education teachers | en_US |
dc.subject | School administrators | en_US |
dc.title | ความคิดเห็นของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนและครูผู้สอนวิชาพลศึกษา เกี่ยวกับพฤติกรรมการสอนพลศึกษาในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการประถมศึกษาแห่งชาติ เขตการศึกษา 9 | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Opinions of school administrators and physical education teachers concerning physical education teaching behaviors in elementary schools under the jurisdiction of the Office of the National Primary Education Commission, Educational Region Nine | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.degree.discipline | พลศึกษา | en_US |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.email.advisor | Vorasak.P@Chula.ac.th | - |