DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: สุจริต เพียรชอบ-
dc.contributor.author: สุดา จุลเสวก-
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย-
dc.date.issued: 2533-
dc.identifier.isbn: 9745781096-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2533
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาความคิดเห็นของผู้บริหาร ผู้ช่วยบริหารฝ่ายวิชาการ หัวหน้าหมวดวิชาภาษาไทยและครู เกี่ยวกับสภาพการจัดกิจกรรมการนิเทศภายในโรงเรียน และเพื่อพัฒนาโครงการจัดกิจกรรมการนิเทศภายในของหมวดวิชาภาษาไทย โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา ผู้วิจัยได้ส่งแบบสอบถาม จำนวน 407 ฉบับ ไปยังกลุ่มประชากร ซึ่งเป็นผู้บริหาร ผู้ช่วยผู้บริหารฝ่ายวิชาการ หัวหน้าหมวดวิชาภาษาไทย และครู จำนวน 129 โรงเรียน แบบสอบถามได้รับกลับคืนมา จำนวน 368 ฉบับ คิดเป็นร้อยละ 90.41 วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยหาค่าร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต และค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานแล้วนำมาเสนอในรูปตารางประกอบความเรียง ผลการวิจัยสรุปได้ดังนี้ 1. ผู้บริหาร ผู้ช่วยผู้บริหารฝ่ายวิชาการ หัวหน้าหมวดวิชาภาษาไทย และครู มีความเห็นว่ามีการจัดกิจกรรมการนิเทศภายในของหมวดวิชาภาษาไทยน้อย ในด้านหลักสูตร สื่อการสอนและวิธีการสอน ส่วนด้านเนื้อหาและหนังสือเรียน กิจกรรมเสริมหลักสูตร การส่งเสริมสมรรถภาพทางวิชาการาของครูภาษาไทย และการวัดและประเมินผลมีการจัดมาก 2. จากข้อมูลที่ได้จากการวิจัย ผู้วิจัยได้เสนอโครงการพัฒนาการจัดกิจกรรมการนเทศภายในของหมวดวิชาภาษาไทยในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา ซึ่งประกอบด้วยโครงการย่อย 5 โครงการ ผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิส่วนใหญ่เห็นด้วยกับโครงการเหล่านั้น พร้อมทั้งให้ข้อเสนอแนะ จากนั้นผู้วิจัยนำโครงการมาแก้ไขตามข้อเสนอแนะของผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิ
dc.description.abstractalternative: The purpose of this research was to study the opinions of the administrators, the assistant administrators in academic areas, the Thai language department heads and Thai language teachers concerning the in school supervision activity organization and to propose the project of in school supervision activity organization of the secondary school Thai language departments. Four hundred and seven questionnaires were sent to the administrators, assistant administrators in academic areas, Thai language department heads and Thai language teachers in 129 schools. Three hundred and sixty eight questionnaires or 90.41 percent were returned. The data were then analyzed by means of percentage, arithmetic mean and standard deviation, then presented in tables and descriptive forms. Findings: 1. The administrators, the assistant administrators in academic areas, Thai language department heads and Thai language teachers expressed their opinions that the in school supervision activity organization were organized at the low level in the aspect of curriculum, instructional media and methods of teaching, while in the aspect of content and textbooks, co-curricular activities, professional growth of the Thai language teachers and test and measurement were organized at the high level. 2. Based on the findings, the researcher proposed the project of in school supervision activity organization in secondary school Thai language departments, consisted of 5 sub-projects. They were approved by jury of experts with some suggestions. The project was then modified.
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
dc.subject: การนิเทศการศึกษา
dc.subject: ภาษาไทย -- การศึกษาและการสอน (มัธยมศึกษา)
dc.subject: ภาษาไทย -- กิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน
dc.subject: Supervised study
dc.subject: Thai language -- Study and teaching (Secondary)
dc.subject: Thai language -- Activity programs in education
dc.title: การพัฒนาโครงการจัดกิจกรรมการนิเทศภายในของหมวดวิชาภาษาไทย โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา สังกัดกรมสามัญศึกษา เขตการศึกษา 11
dc.title.alternative: The development of the project of in school supervision activity organization in secondary school Thai language departments under the jurisdiction of the Department of General Education, education region eleven
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: การสอนภาษาไทย
dc.degree.grantor: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
dc.email.advisor: ไม่มีข้อมูล-