DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: รัชนี ขวัญบุญจัน-
dc.contributor.author: พัฒนาชาติ กฤดิบวร-
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย-
dc.date.issued: 2525-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2525en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมายเพื่อศึกษาปัญหาการจัดและการดำเนินการแข่งขันกีฬาวิทยาลัยพลศึกษา โดยส่งแบบสอบถามไปยังคณะกรรมการบริหารของวิทยาลัยพลศึกษา 50 คน คณะกรรมการจัดดำเนินการแข่งขัน 50 คน และผู้ควบคุมนักกีฬา 50 คน ได้รับแบบสอบถามกลับคืนมาคิดเป็นร้อยละ 92.67 ใช้วิธีวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยการหาค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าความแตกต่างและวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวน นำเสนอในรูปตาราง ผลการวิจัยพบว่า คณะกรรมการบริหารของวิทยาลัยพลศึกษา คณะกรรมการจัดดำเนินการแข่งขัน และผู้ควบคุมนักกีฬา ต่างมีความเห็นตรงกันว่า กีฬาวิทยาลัยพลศึกษาสนองวัตถุประสงค์ของการจัดการแข่งขันเป็นส่วนมาก ทางด้านปัญหาเกี่ยวกับการจัดและการดำเนินการแข่งขันกีฬาวิทยาลัยพลศึกษา คณะกรรมการบริหารของวิทยาลัยพลศึกษา คณะกรรมการจัดดำเนินการแข่งขัน และผู้ควบคุมนักกีฬามีความเห็นแตกต่างกันยกเว้นในด้านงบประมาณและบุคลากร และทั้งสามกลุ่มมีความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับปัญหาการจัดและดำเนินการแข่งขันกีฬาวิทยาลัยพลศึกษาแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญที่ระดับ .05-
dc.description.abstractalternative: The purpose of this study was to investigate the problems in organizing and conducting Inter-Collegiate Sports Competition of the College of Physical Educational Questionnaires were constructed and sent to 50 of the executive committee of the College of Physical Education, 50 of the organizing committee Inter-Collegiate Sports Competition of the College of Physical Education, 50 of team managers. 92.67 of questionnaires were returned. The data were then analyzed in percentage, means and One-way Analysis of Variance. The results revealed that: The executive committee of the College of Physical Education, the organizing committee, and the team managers agreed that Inter-Collegiate Sports Competition of the College of Physical Education mostly served the objectives of the organizing. For the problems in organizing and conducting Inter-Collegiate Sports Competition of the College of Physical Education, the executive committee, the organizing committee, and the team managers had different opinions except the financial and the personal problems. Moreover, the opinions among the executive committee, the organizing committee, and the team managers towards the problems in organizing and conducting Inter-Collegiate Sports Competition of the College of Physical Education were significantly different at the level of .05-
dc.language.isothes
dc.subject: กีฬาวิทยาลัยพลศึกษาen
dc.title: ปัญหาการจัดและการดำเนินการแข่งขันกีฬาวิทยาลัยพลศึกษาen
dc.title.alternative: Problems in organizing and conducting inter-collegiate sports competition of the college of physical educationen
dc.type: Thesises
dc.degree.name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิตes
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโทes
dc.degree.discipline: พลศึกษาes
dc.degree.grantor: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัยen
dc.email.advisor: Rajanee.q@chula.ac.th-