DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: สุจริต เพียรชอบ-
dc.contributor.author: อนนต์ ศรีศักดา-
dc.contributor.other: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย-
dc.date.issued: 2534-
dc.identifier.isbn: 9745786764-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2534
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาความคิดเห็นของผู้บริหาร อาจารย์ภาษาไทย และนักศึกษาในสถาบันเทคโนโลยีราชมงคล เกี่ยวกับสภาพการใช้หลักสูตรวิชาภาษาไทย ระดับประกาศนียบัตรวิชาชีพ สายวิชาบริหารธุรกิจ พุทธศักราช 2524 ในด้านการบริหารและการบริการหลักสูตร การจัดการเรียนการสอน การวัดและประเมินผล ตัวอย่างประชากร เป็นผู้บริหาร จำนวน 21 คน อาจารย์ภาษาไทย จำนวน 32 คน และนักศึกษา จำนวน 345 คน ในสถาบันเทคโนโลยีราชมงคล กระทรวงศึกษาธิการ ข้อมูลที่ได้จากการวิจัยนำมาวิเคราะห์โดยหาค่าร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน แล้วนำเสนอในรูปตารางประกอบความเรียง ผลการวิจัยสรุปได้ดังนี้ 1. การบริหารและการบริการหลักสูตร ด้านการเตรียมบุคลากร ผู้บริหารเห็นว่ามีการปฏิบัติมากแต่อาจารย์ภาษาไทยเห็นว่ามีการปฏิบัติน้อย ด้านการบริหารการสอนทั้งผู้บริหารและอาจารย์ภาษาไทยเห็นด้วยว่าปฏิบัติน้อย ด้านการจัดปัจจัยและสภาพที่เอื้ออำนวยต่อการเรียนการสอนทั้งผู้บริหาร อาจารย์ภาษาไทยและนักศึกษาเห็นด้วยว่าปฏิบัติน้อย 2. การจัดการเรียนการสอน ด้านจุดประสงค์ของหลักสูตรผู้บริหารเห็นว่าปฏิบัติมาก แต่อาจารย์ภาษาไทยเห็ฯว่าปฏิบัติน้อย ด้านการจัดการเรียนให้สอดคล้องกับจุดประสงค์ของหลักสูตร ด้านโครงสร้างและเนื้อหา และด้านการเรียนการสอน ทั้งผู้บริหาร อาจารย์ภาษาไทยและนักศึกษา เห็นด้วยว่าปฏิบัติมาก 3. การวัดการประเมินผล ทั้งผู้บริหาร อาจารย์ภาษาไทย และนักศึกษา เห็นด้วยว่าปฏิบัติมาก
dc.description.abstractalternative: The purpose of this research was to investigate opinions of administrators, Thai language teachers and vocational students concerning the implementation of the B.E. 2524 vocational Thai language curriculum in business administration program, Rajamangala Institute of Technology in the following aspects: curricular administration and facilitation, instruction organization and measurement and evaluation. The sample of this study were 21 administrators, 32 Thai language teachers and 345 vocational students in the institutes mentioned above. The obtained data were analized by means of percentage, means and standard deviation and then presented in tables and descriptive forms. The finding were as follows ; 1. In the aspect of curricular administration and facilitation, the administrators were of the opinions that personnel administration was at the high level, but Thai language teachers thought that it was at the low level. The administrators and Thai language teachers agreed that instructional administration was at the low level. The administrators, Thai language teachers and the students also agreed that instructional materials and supportive environment were provided at the low level. 2. In the aspect of instructional organization, the administrators were of the opinions that curricular objectives were operated at the high level, but Thai language teachers thought that there were at the low level. The administrators, Thai language teachers and the students all agreed that curriculum structure and contents, and instructional activities were organized at the high level. 3. In the aspect of the measurement and evaluation, the administrators, Thai language teachers and the students agreed that it was operated at the high level.
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
dc.title: ความคิดเห็นของผู้บริหาร อาจารย์ และนักศึกษา เกี่ยวกับการใช้หลักสูตรวิชาภาษาไทยระดับประกาศนียบัตรวิชาชีพ พุทธศักราช 2524 สายวิชาบริหารธุรกิจ สถาบันเทคโนโลยีราชมงคล
dc.title.alternative: Opinions of administrators, teachers and students concerning the implementation of Thai language curriculum, B.E.2524 at the vocational certificate level in the business administration program, Rajamangala institure of Technology
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: มัธยมศึกษา
dc.degree.grantor: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย