Title: การศึกษาการดำเนินงานตามโครงการงานสอนอาชีพครบวงจร ในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานการประถมศึกษา จังหวัดบุรีรัมย์
Other Titles: A study of the implementation of the teaching wouk occupation cycle project in elementary schools under the Jurisdiction of the office of Buri Ram provincial primary education
Authors: สมพร นามพรหม
Advisors: นพพงษ์ บุญจิตราดุลย์
Other author: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย
Advisor's Email: ไม่มีข้อมูล
Issue Date: 2536
Publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
Abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาการดำเนินงาน และปัญหาการดำเนินงานตามโครงการงานสอนอาชีพครบวงจร ในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานการประถมศึกษา จังหวัดบุรีรัมย์ ใช้ประชากรและกลุ่มตัวอย่างประชากรเป็นบุคคลที่เกี่ยวข้องกับโครงการ จำนวน 152 คน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ได้มีการดำเนินงานตามโครงการในแต่ละด้าน คือศึกษาสภาพปัจจุบันปัญหาและความต้องการ วางแผนการดำเนินการ การปฏิบัติการเรียนการสอน การจัดการผลผลิตการวัดและประเมินผลและการปรับปรุงพัฒนา ตามกระบวนการจัดการเรียนการสอนกลุ่มการงานพื้นฐานและอาชีพครบวงจร สำหรับปัญหาการดำเนินงาน มีปัญหามาก คือด้านการศึกษาสภาพปัจจุบันปัญหาและความต้องการและด้านการปฏิบัติการเรียนการสอน นอกนั้นมีปัญหาน้อย คือ ด้านวางแผนการดำเนินงาน ด้านการจัดการผลผลิต ด้านการวัดและประเมินผลและด้านการปรับปรุงพัฒนา
Other Abstract: This research has the objective to study the implementation and problem of the teaching work occupation cycle project in elementary schools under the jurisdiction of the office of Buriram provincial primary education. 152 pupulation and sample. The major findings are as follow : 1. There are implementations with in the process of teaching working experience cycle in elementary schools. Namely; studying needs and problems, planning, implementating, managing productivity, measuring and evaluating, improving and developing. 2. There are serious problems ; studying needs and implementating. and there are mild problems ; planning, managing productivity, measuring and evaluating, improving and developing.
Description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2536
Degree Name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level: ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline: บริหารการศึกษา
URI: http://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/48626
ISBN: 9745827541
Type: Thesis