https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/22441
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ฐะปะนีย์ นาครทรรพ | - |
dc.contributor.author | สุภาภรณ์ ศรีภิรมย์ | - |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย | - |
dc.date.issued | 2521 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2521 | en |
dc.description.abstract | วัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อสร้างและหาประสิทธิภาพของบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมวิชาภาษาไทยเรื่อง “คำซ้อน” สำหรับระดับประกาศนียบัตรวิชาการศึกษาชั้นสูง เปรียบเทียบกับเกณฑ์มาตรฐาน วิธีดำเนินการวิจัย 1. ศึกษาวิธีสร้างบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรม และเลือกวิธีสร้างเป็นบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมชนิดสาขา 2. สร้างแบบทดสอบก่อนและหลังเรียนบทเรียน 3. สร้างบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมชนิดสาขาเรื่อง “คำซ้อน” สำหรับระดับประกาศนียบัตรวิชาการศึกษาชั้นสูง 4. นำบทเรียนไปทดลองใช้กับนักศึกษาชั้นประกาศนียบัตรวิชาการศึกษาชั้นสูง ตามลำดับดังนี้ ก. การทดลองขั้น 1 คน ข. การทดลองขั้นกลุ่มเล็ก 10 คน ค. การทดลองภาคสนาม 100 คน ผลการวิจัย บทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมชนิดสาขาที่สร้างขึ้นมีประสิทธิภาพ 93.82/90.43 และคะแนนสัมฤทธิ์ผลทางการเรียนของนักศึกษาก้าวหน้าขึ้นอย่างมีนัยสำคัญที่ระดับ .01 | - |
dc.description.abstractalternative | Objective : To construct and to find out the effectiveness of a Thai programmed lesson on “Synonymous Compound” for the Upper Certificate of Education Level compared with the standard scale of 90/90. Procedures : 1. Study the construction of programmed instruction and a branching programmed lesson was selected to construct. 2. Construct a pre-test and post-test. 3. Construct a branching programmed lesson on “Synonymous Compound” for the Upper Certificate of Education Level. 4. Assign the branching programmed lesson to a selected group of student at the Upper Certificate of Education Level. The results were obtained by using the three following procedures : a) One-to-One Testing with 1 student. b) Small Group Testing with 10 student. c) Field Testing with 100 students. Results : The effectiveness of the branching programmed lesson was 93.82/90.43. The branching programmed lesson improved the Students’ achievement at the significant level 0.01. | - |
dc.language.iso | th | es |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en |
dc.title | การสร้างบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมวิชาภาษาไทยเรื่อง "คำซ้อน" สำหรับระดับประกาศนียบัตรวิชาการศึกษาชั้นสูง | en |
dc.title.alternative | Construction of a Thai programmed lesson on "Synonymous Compound" for the upper certificate of education lev | en |
dc.type | Thesis | es |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | es |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | es |
dc.degree.discipline | มัธยมศึกษา | es |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en |