https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/56636
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | อุทัย บุญประเสริฐ | - |
dc.contributor.author | สมกิจ ศรีสง่า | - |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย | - |
dc.date.issued | 2535 | - |
dc.identifier.isbn | 9745799874 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2535 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อวิเคราะห์โครงการนิเทศการศึกษาที่ปรากฎอยู่ในแผนปฏิบัติการประจำปีของสำนักงานการประถมศึกษาอำเภอและกิ่งอำเภอในเขตการศึกษา 6 ปีงบประมาณ 2531-2532 ผู้วิจัยได้ใช้เครื่องมือการวิเคราะห์ 2 ชุด สำหรับแหล่งข้อมูลที่นำมาวิเคราะห์ สุ่มตัวอย่างจากประชากรอย่างแบบง่าย ได้โครงการนิเทศการศึกษา ปีงบประมาณ 2531 จำนวน 133 โครงการ และปีงบประมาณ 2532 จำนวน 127 โครงการ แผนปฏิบัติประจำปีของสำนักงานการประถมศึกษาจังหวัด จำนวน 14 เล่ม แผนปฏิบัติการประจำปีของสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการประถมศึกษาแห่งชาติ จำนวน 2 เล่ม วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยแจกแจงความถี่และหาค่าร้อยละเป็นรายปีงบประมาณ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า สาระสำคัญของโครงการนิเทศการศึกษา จำแนกตามรายการดังนี้ ประเภทโครงการที่จัดทำมากที่สุดคือ โครงการพัฒนาการเรียนการสอน ลักษณะโครงการส่วนใหญ่คือต่อเนื่องมีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อถ่ายทอดความรู้และประสบการณ์ เป้าหมายของโครงการคือ ครูผู้สอนทุกชั้น ขั้นตอนการดำเนินงาน คือ เสนอโครงการเพื่อขออนุมัติ ประชุมวางแผนเพื่อสร้างเครื่องมือนิเทศ ประชุม อบรมปฏิบัติการ ดำเนินการนิเทศ ประชุมอบรมปฏิบัติการ ประเมินผลการนิเทศ การประชุมอบรมปฏิบัติกิจกรรมที่ใช้ไม่ระบุ ระยะเวลาที่ใช้คือระหว่าง 1 ครั้งต่อเทอม และ 6-12 เดือน งบประมาณใช้ค่าใช้สอยมากที่สุดการควบคุม กำกับ ติดตามโครงการระบุผู้รับผิดชอบโครงการ โดยใช้ Gantt’s chart มีการประเมินผลไม่ใช้เครื่องมือ โดยวิธีตรวจสอบผลงานและการปฏิบัติ และโครงการนิเทศการศึกษา มีความสอดคล้องกับนโยบายด้านคุณภาพทุกระดับ | en_US |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The purpose of this research is to analyze the supervisory projects which are included in the annual operation plan of the office of the district primary education in educational region six the fiscal years 2531-2532. The tools used in this research are comprised of 2 sets of research forms, of which the data sources are gathered by simple random sampling. In doing so, this study covers 133 supervisory projects for the fiscal year 2531 and 127 provincial primary education in educational region 6 and finally 2 volumes of annual development plan for the office of the national primary educational. Analysis of the data was done by frequency count and percentage. Finding: From the analysis we can summarize that the highest number of projects implemented are concerned with the development of education methods which are mostly continuous projects aimed at expanding the scope of knowledge and experiences. The target group is teachers at all level. The procedure includes project proposal, planning, implementation, and project evaluation. No specific set of activities is identified, and period of implementation mostly covers about 6-12 months. Miscellaneous expenses are the highest item in the budget. There will be project manager in charge of follow-up and project control using Ganttt’s chart. Project evaluation mostly is not done through specific tools but relies on works and results examinations. Finally, it is found that the supervisory project in this study are considered to achieve the goal set in quality policy of every level of work unit. | en_US |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.subject | การนิเทศการศึกษา | en_US |
dc.subject | Supervised study | en_US |
dc.title | การวิเคราะห์โครงการนิเทศการศึกษาของสำนักงานการประถมศึกษาอำเภอ ในเขตการศึกษา 6 ปีงบประมาณ 2531-2532 | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Analysis of the supervisory projects of the Office of The District Primary Education in Educational Region Six the fiscal years 2531-2532 | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.degree.discipline | บริหารการศึกษา | en_US |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.email.advisor | Uthai.B@chula.ac.th | - |