https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/74514
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ณัฐนิภา คุปรัตน์ | - |
dc.contributor.author | อุบล รักการงาน | - |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย | - |
dc.date.issued | 2532 | - |
dc.identifier.isbn | 9745766089 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2532 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมายเพื่อศึกษาการบริหารงานบุคคลในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษาขนาดเล็กที่ นักเรียนมีผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนสูง สังกัดสำนักงานการประถมศึกษาจังหวัดเขตการศึกษา 1 ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ด้านการสรรหาบุคลากร มุ่งปฏิบัติในเรื่องการจัดบุคคลเข้าปฏิบัติงานโดยให้เกิดความพึงพอใจมากที่สุด ในการจัดจึงยึดความสมัครใจเป็นสำคัญ 2. ด้านการทำนุบำรุงและรักษาบุคลากร เน้นการให้ความเอาใจใส่ดูแลทุกข์สุขของบุคลากรและการอำนวยความสะดวกในการขอรับสวัสดิการที่ทางราชการจัดให้ 3. ด้านการพัฒนาบุคลากร ใช้กิจกรรมการอบรม โดยจัดส่งบุคลากรไปเข้ารับการอบรมตามโครงการต่าง ๆ 4. ด้านการให้บุคลากรพันจากงานถือปฏิบัติตามขั้นตอนของทางราชการ | - |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The purpose of this research was to investigate the personnel administration in small elementary schools with high learning achievement students under the jurisdictions of the Office. of the Provincial Primary Education, in Education Region one. The research findings were as follows: 1. Concerning personnel selection, emphasized most on satisfaction in placing an individual in a position, and the principle of selection was based on willingness. 2. Concerning personnel maintenance and management, emphasized most on care and concern. Therefore, providing facilitate in requesting for the welfare given by the government. 3. Concerning personnel development, emphasized most on training activities by sending personnel to train in various projects. 4. Concerning personnel dismissal perform according to the government regulation. | - |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.subject | โรงเรียนประถมศึกษา -- การบริหารงานบุคคล | en_US |
dc.subject | โรงเรียนประถมศึกษา -- การบริหาร | en_US |
dc.subject | Elementary schools -- Personnel management | en_US |
dc.subject | School management and organization | en_US |
dc.title | การบริหารงานบุคคลในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษาขนาดเล็ก ที่นักเรียนมีผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนสูง สังกัดสำนักงานการประถมศึกษาจังหวัด เขตการศึกษา 1 | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Personnel administration in small elementary schools with high learning achievement students under the jurisdiction of the office of Provincial Primary Education, educational region one | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.degree.discipline | บริหารการศึกษา | en_US |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.email.advisor | ไม่มีข้อมูล | - |