https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/16110
Title: | ความคิดเห็นของครูศิลปศึกษาระดับชั้นประถมศึกษาเกี่ยวกับทฤษฎีการเรียนรู้แบบมีส่วนร่วมด้วยยุทธวิธี 4 ดาวในโครงการส่งเสริมศักยภาพของนักเรียนในโรงเรียนกรุงเทพมหานคร |
Other Titles: | The opinions of art education teachers at the elementary education level concerning the theory of learning via participation by four stars method in the project for improvement of student potential in schools under the jurisdiction of the Bangkok Metropolitan Administration |
Authors: | นีรนุช สุวรรณมัย |
Advisors: | เกษร ธิตะจารี |
Other author: | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะครุศาสตร์ |
Advisor's Email: | ไม่มีข้อมูล |
Subjects: | ศิลปศึกษา -- การศึกษาและการสอน (ประถมศึกษา) การเรียนรู้ การเรียนแบบมีส่วนร่วม ครูศิลปศึกษา |
Issue Date: | 2542 |
Publisher: | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย |
Abstract: | สำรวจความคิดเห็นของครูศิลปศึกษาเกี่ยวกับทฤษฎีการเรียนรู้แบบมีส่วนร่วมด้วยยุทธวิธี 4 ดาว ในโครงการส่งเสริมศักยภาพของนักเรียนในโรงเรียนกรุงเทพมหานคร ซึ่งประกอบด้วย 1) วิธีสอน 2) การสร้างสิ่งแวดล้อมเพื่อกระตุ้นการเรียนรู้ด้วยตนเอง 3) การแนะแนวและจิตวิทยา 4) การประเมินผลกลุ่มตัวอย่างในการวิจัย คือ ครูผู้สอนวิชาศิลปศึกษาระดับชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 1-4 ในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษาจังหวัดกรุงเทพมหานคร จำนวน 194 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามที่ผู้วิจัยสร้างขึ้น วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยหาค่าร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ผลการวิจัยพบว่าครูศิลปศึกษามีความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับทฤษฎีการเรียนรู้แบบมีส่วนร่วมด้วยยุทธวิธี 4 ดาว ทั้ง 4 ด้านอยู่ในระดับเห็นด้วย (X = 4.21) ซึ่งแต่ละด้านมีดังนี้ 1. วิธีสอนวิชาศิลปศึกษาอยู่ในระดับเห็นด้วย (X = 4.24) 2. การสร้างสิ่งแวดล้อมเพื่อกระตุ้นการเรียนรู้ด้วยตนเองอยู่ในระดับเห็นด้วย (X = 4.24) 3. การแนะแนวและจิตวิทยาอยู่ในระดับเห็นด้วย (X = 4.11) 4. การประเมินผลอยู่ในระดับเห็นด้วย (X = 4.25) |
Other Abstract: | Surveys the opinions of art education teachers concerning the theory of learning VIA partcipation by four stars method in project for improvement of students potential in schools under the jurisdiction of the Bangkok Metropolitan. 4 aspects are include : teaching method, creating environments for motivates self learning, guidance and psychology and evaluation. The population were 194 art education teachers at the elementary education grade 1-4 in elementary schools under the jurisdiction of the Bangkok Metropolitan. The research instrument was the questionnaire constructed by the researcher. The obtained data were analyzed by percentage, arithmetic mean, and standard diviation. The results were as follows: the opinions concerning the theory of learning VIA participation by four stars method the data indicated at the agreement level (X = 4.21) presented as follows: 1. Teaching method in art education were at the agreement level. (X = 4.24) 2. Creating environments for motivates self learning in art education were at the agreement level. (X = 4.24) 3. Advisde and psychology in art education were at the agreement level. (X = 4.11) 4. Evaluation were at the agreement level. (X = 4.25). |
Description: | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2542 |
Degree Name: | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต |
Degree Level: | ปริญญาโท |
Degree Discipline: | ศิลปศึกษา |
URI: | http://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/16110 |
URI: | http://doi.org/10.14457/CU.the.1999.434 |
ISBN: | 9743334874 |
metadata.dc.identifier.DOI: | 10.14457/CU.the.1999.434 |
Type: | Thesis |