https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/74980
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ทวีวัฒน์ ปิตยานนท์ | - |
dc.contributor.advisor | เกียรติวรรณ อมาตยกุล | - |
dc.contributor.author | สมเกียรติ อักษรกวน | - |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย | - |
dc.date.issued | 2531 | - |
dc.identifier.isbn | 9745691275 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2531 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาและเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นของครู และนักศึกษาผู้ใหญ่ระดับ 5 รวม ทั้งเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นของครูมีระดับการศึกษาและประสบการณ์การสอนต่างกัน เกี่ยวกับการเรียนการสอนตามแนวปรัชญามนุษยนิยมใน 4 ด้าน คือ 1.) ด้านทฤษฎีความรู้ 2. ) ด้านเป้าหมายของการศึกษา 3.) ด้านกระบวนการเรียนการสอน 4. ) ด้านการวัดและประเมินผล ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ครูและนักศึกษาผู้ใหญ่ระดับ 5 มีระดับความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับการเรียนการสอนตามแนวปรัชญามนุษยนิยมในด้านทฤษฎีความรู้ ด้านเป้าหมายของการศึกษา และด้านกระบวนการเรียนการสอนส่วนใหญ่จะอยู่ในระดับมาก ส่วนด้านการวัดและประเมินผล ส่วนใหญ่อยู่ในระดับปานกลาง สำหรับผลการเปรียบเทียบความคิดเห็นของครูที่มีระดับการศึกษาและประสบการณ์การสอนต่างกันเกี่ยวกับการเรียนการสอนตามแนวปรัชญามนุษยนิยม พบว่า ครูที่มีระดับการศึกษาต่างกันมีความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับการเรียนการสอนตามแนวปรัชญามนุษยนิยมไม่แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ. 05 ส่วนครูที่มีประสบการณ์การสอนต่างกัน มีความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับการเรียนการสอนตามแนวปรัชญามนุษยนิยมด้านทฤษฎีความรู้ ด้านเป้าหมายของการศึกษา และด้านกระบวนการเรียนการสอนแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ. 05 ส่วนด้านการวัดและประเมินผลไม่แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ. 05 | - |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The purposes of this study were to find out the opinions of teachers and adult learners level 5 and to compare the opinions for different level education and teaching experience. of teachers concerning teaching and learning by humanistic philosophy approach which consist of 4 categories 1.) Metaphysics 2.) Goals of Education 3.) Process of teaching and learning 4.) Measurement and Evaluation The result of this research found that the most of teachers and adult learners level 5 believed that teaching and learning by humanistic philosophy approach in Metaphysics, goals of education and process of teaching and learning were in the high scale of this research ranking system. But the measurement and evaluation were in the middle scale of this research ranking System. The comparative results of the opinions of different level education and teaching experience of teachers found that different level education teachers concerning teaching and learning by humanistic philosophy approach were not different in statistical significance at level .05. However, different in teaching experience of teachers concerning teaching and learning by humanistic philosophy approach in metaphysics, goals of education and process of teaching and learning were different in statistical significance at level .05. Furthermore, there were not different in statistical significance concerning the measurement and evaluation. | - |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.subject | การศึกษานอกระบบโรงเรียน | en_US |
dc.subject | การศึกษา -- ปรัชญา | en_US |
dc.subject | มนุษยนิยม | en_US |
dc.subject | Non-formal education | en_US |
dc.subject | Education -- Philosophy | en_US |
dc.subject | Humanism | en_US |
dc.title | ความคิดเห็นของครูและนักศึกษาผู้ใหญ่ระดับ 5 เกี่ยวกับการเรียนการสอนตามแนวปรัชญามนุษยนิยม กรุงเทพมหานคร | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Opinions of teachers and adult learners level 5 concerning teaching and learning by humanistic philosophy approach, Bangkok metropolis | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | en_US |
dc.degree.discipline | การศึกษานอกระบบโรงเรียน | en_US |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.email.advisor | Kiatiwan.A@Chula.ac.th | - |
dc.email.advisor | Taweewat.p@chula.ac.th | - |