https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/28217
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | สวัสดิ์ จงกล | - |
dc.contributor.author | รัตนา สาหร่ายทอง | - |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย | - |
dc.date.issued | 2532 | - |
dc.identifier.isbn | 9745765791 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2532 | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษาสภาพการใช้แนวการจัดประสบการณ์ชั้นอนุบาลศึกษาและสภาพปัญหาที่เกิดขึ้นจากการใช้แนวการจัดประสบการณ์ชั้นอนุบาลศึกษาในโรงเรียนโครงการอนุบาลชนบท ในโรงเรียนประถมศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานการประถมศึกษาจังหวัด เขตการศึกษา 6 ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ผู้บริหารทุกคนไม่เคยศึกษาทางด้านอนุบาลศึกษา ทั้งผู้บริหารโรงเรียน และครูผู้สอนชั้นอนุบาลศึกษา มีประสบการณ์ในการจัดการศึกษาชั้นอนุบาลศึกษา 1-2 ปี จุดหมายหลัก ในการจัดการศึกษาระดับนี้ เพื่อส่งเสริมพัฒนาการทางด้านร่างกาย อารมณ์-จิตใจ สังคมและสติปัญญา เท่านั้น ครูผู้สอนชั้นอนุบาลมีความสมัครใจสอนแต่ไม่ถนัดในการสอน การเพิ่มพูนความรู้และทักษะโดยการเข้ารับการอบรม ที่ตั้งของห้องเรียนชั้นอนุบาลศึกษาตั้งอยู่ในอาคารเรียนชั้นล่างสุด ซึ่งเป็นทั้งห้องเรียนและห้องเล่น โดยมีการจัดกิจกรรมภายในห้องเรียนมากกว่านอกห้องเรียน แต่วัสดุอุปกรณ์ มีจำนวนไม่เพียงพอ ตารางกิจกรรมประจำวันที่ใช้ปรับปรุงจากของสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการประถม ศึกษาแห่งชาติ โดยสับเปลี่ยนเวลาทำกิจกรรม กิจกรรมที่ทำได้ยาก คือ เกมการศึกษา กิจกรรมเสริมที่จัดมากคือ เพลง ในการวัดและประเมินผลใช้วิธีการสังเกต ปัญหาที่พบคือ สื่อ วัสดุ และอุปกรณ์เกี่ยวกับการจัดประสบการณ์ชั้นอนุบาลศึกษาไม่เพียงพอ เอกสารเกี่ยวกับการใช้แนวการจัดประสบการณ์ชั้นอนุบาลศึกษาได้รับไม่เพียงพอ และได้รับเอกสารล่าช้าสติปัญญาและความสามารถของนักเรียนในห้องเรียนแตกต่างกันมาก | - |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The purposes of this research were to Study the situation and problems of implementation of the kindergarten learning experiences guidelines of the office of Provincial Primary Education, Education Region Six. Finding: All of principals never studied pre-primary education in their formal training. Most principals and teachers had one or two years of experiences in organizing kindergarten education. They used to attend workshop on pre-school staff training and development. The main purpose of organizing in organizing kindergarten education was to foster children's physical, emotional, social and intellectual development. Most kindergarten teachers were willing to teach though they did not possess aptitude in teaching at this level. They obtained professional knowledge and skill by attending the workshop. Most kindergarten classrooms were on the first floor of the same building as other grades and were used both as classrooms and playrooms. Activities were organized indoor more often than outdoor. Materials and equipment's were insufficient. Daily schedules of activities were adjusted from the guidelines provided of the Office of National Primary Education Commission by rearranging the activities time. The activity difficultly implements was educational games. Activity organized to reinforce student1ร development was singing. Observation was popularly used for evaluation. The problems found were instructional media, materials and equipment's provided for kindergarten experience were insufficient, as well as inadequacy of and late delivery of documents. Differences of student's level of intelligence and ability were formidable problems for teachers. | - |
dc.language.iso | th | es |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en |
dc.title | การใช้แนวการจัดประสบการณ์ชั้นอนุบาลศึกษาในโรงเรียนโครงการอนุบาลชนบทสังกัดสำนักงานการประถมศึกษาจังหวัด เขตการศึกษา 6 | en |
dc.title.alternative | The implementation of the kindergarten learning experiences guidelines for schools in the rural kindergarten project under the jurisdiction of the Office of Provincial Primary Education, Educational Region Six | en |
dc.type | Thesis | es |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | es |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | es |
dc.degree.discipline | บริหารการศึกษา | es |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en |