Title: ความต้องการการนิเทศการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน ของครูชั้นเด็กเล็กในโรงเรียน สังกัดสำนักงานการประถมศึกษาจังหวัด เขตการศึกษา 6
Other Titles: Needs for supervision in instructional activity organization of the pre-primary classroom teachers in schools under the jurisdiction of the office of provincial primary education, educational region six
Authors: ทัศนีย์ เอี่ยมละออ
Advisors: อุดมลักษณ์ กุลพิจิตร
Other author: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย
Issue Date: 2532
Publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
Abstract: ผลการวิจัย 1. ครูผู้สอนชั้นเด็กเล็กต้องการการนิเทศการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอนในด้านเอกสารประกอบการสอน กิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน สื่อการเรียนการสอน การวัดผลและประเมินผล การเรียนการสอนในระดับมาก 2. เมื่อเปรียบเทียบความต้องการการนิเทศการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอนด้านเอกสารประกอบการสอน กิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน สื่อการเรียนการสอน การวัดผลและประเมินผลการเรียนการสอนของครูผู้สอนชั้นเด็กเล็กที่มีประสบการณ์การสอน และวุฒิการศึกษาต่างกัน ตลอดจนครูผู้สอนชั้นเด็กเล็กที่เคยได้รับการอบรม และไม่เคยได้รับการอบรมในแต่ละด้าน พบว่าไม่แตกต่างกันที่ระดับความมีนัยสำคัญ 0.05
Other Abstract: The findings: 1. The needs for supervision in instructional activity organization of the pre-primary classroom teachers concerning curriculum, instructional activity organization, instructional material, measurement and evaluation were at the high level. 2. The comparison of the needs for supervision in instructional activity organization concerning curriculum, instructional materials, measurement and evaluation of the pre-primary classroom teachers who had different teaching experiences and educational degrees as well as the pre-primary classroom teachers who are trained and untrained groups were significantly different at the 0.05 level.
Description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2532
Degree Name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level: ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline: ประถมศึกษา
URI: http://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/29901
ISBN: 9745694231
Type: Thesis