Title: ความรู้ความสามารถในการนิเทศการฝึกสอนของอาจารย์นิเทศก์ คณะศึกษาศาสตร์มหาวิทยาลัยรามคำแหง ตามการับรู้ของตนเองและของนักศึกษาฝึกสอน
Other Titles: Knowledg and capability in student teaching supervision of student teaching supervisors in the faculty of education, Ramkhamhaeng University as perceived by themselves and stydent teachers
Authors: ศิริพร ควรชม
Advisors: นิพนธ์ ไทยพานิช
Other author: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย
Advisor's Email: ไม่มีข้อมูล
Issue Date: 2532
Publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
Abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมายเพื่อศึกษาความรู้ความสามารถในการนิเทศการฝึกสอนของอาจารย์นิเทศก์ คณะศึกษาศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยรามคำแหงตามการรับรู้ของอาจารย์นิเทศก์และนักศึกษาฝึกสอน ผลการวิจัยพบว่าความรู้ความสามารถในการนิเทศการฝึกสอนของอาจารย์นิเทศก์ตามการรับรู้ของอาจารย์นิเทศก์อยู่ในระดับมากส่วนตามการรับรู้ของนักศึกษาฝึกสอนอยู่ในระดับเพียงพอ ความรู้ความสามารถในการนิเทศการฝึกสอนของอาจารย์นิเทศก์ตามการรับรู้ของอาจารย์นิเทศก์และนักศึกษาฝึกสอนแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 ความรู้ความสามารถในการนิเทศการฝึกสอนของอาจารย์นิเทศก์ตามการรับรู้ของอาจารย์นิเทศก์ระดับการศึกษาปริญญาตรีหรือเทียบเท่า ปริญญาโทหรือเทียบเท่าและสูงกว่าปริญญาโทไม่แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ ความรู้ความสามารถในการนิเทศการฝึกสอนของอาจารย์นิเทศตามการรับรู้ของอาจารย์นิเทศที่มีประสบการณ์ในการนิเทศ 1-5 ภาคการศึกษาและตั้งแต่ 6 ภาคการศึกษาขึ้นไปไม่แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ ความรู้ความสามารถในการนิเทศการฝึกสอนของอาจารย์นิเทศก์ตามการรับรู้ของอาจารย์นิเทศก์ที่เคยได้รับการอบรมหรือสัมมนาเกี่ยวกับการนิเทศและไม่เคยแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05
Other Abstract: The purposes of this research were to study the knowledge and the capability in study teaching supervision of student teaching supervisors in the Faculty of Education, Ramkhamhaeng University as perceived by student teaching supervisors and student teachers. There were found that the knowledge and the capability in student teaching supervision of student teaching supervisors as perceived by student teaching supervisors were at the high level while perceived by student teachers were at the sufficient level. The knowledge and the capability in student teaching supervision of student teaching supervisors as perceived by student teaching supervisors and student teachers were significantly different at .05 level. The knowledge and the capability in student teaching supervision of student teaching supervisors as perceived by student teaching supervisors who earned bachelor’s degrees or equivalent level, master’s degrees or equivalent level and higher degrees were not significantly different at .05 level. The knowledge and the capability in student teaching supervision of student teaching supervisors as perceived by student teaching supervisors who had experiences in student teaching supervision from one to five semesters and more than five semesters were not significantly different at .05 level. The knowledge and the capability in student teaching supervision of student teaching supervisors as perceived by student teaching supervisors who had experiences by attending training or seminar concerning supervision and those who did not were significantly different at .05 level.
Description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2532
Degree Name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level: ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline: บริหารการศึกษา
URI: http://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/47620
ISBN: 9745766437
Type: Thesis