Title: การศึกษาพฤติกรรมการนิเทศการศึกษาของศึกษานิเทศก์อำเภอ และกิ่งอำเภอตามการรับรู้ของศึกษานิเทศก์ และครูประถมศึกษาสำนักงานคณะกรรมการ การประถมศึกษาแห่งชาติ เขตการศึกษา 8
Other Titles: The study of educational supervision behaviors of the district and subdistrict educational supervisors as perceived by themselves and by elementaty school teachers under the jurisdiction of the office of the national primary education commission educational region eight
Authors: วิชากร ลังกาฟ้า
Advisors: วไลรัตน์ บุญสวัสดิ์
Other author: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย
Advisor's Email: Valairat.b@chula.ac.th
Issue Date: 2531
Publisher: จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย
Abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมายเพื่อศึกษาพฤติกรรมการนิเทศการศึกษาของศึกษานิเทศอำเภอและกิ่งอำเภอ ตามการรับรู้ของศึกษานิเทศก์และครูประถมศึกษา ผลการวิจัย 1. พฤติกรรมการนิเทศการศึกษาของศึกษานิเทศก์อำเภอและกิ่งอำเภอ ตามการรับรู้ของศึกษานิเทศก์ จำแนกตามเพศ อายุ ประสบการณ์การนิเทศ และความรู้สึกพึงพอใจในอาชีพ ไม่มีความแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 2. พฤติกรรมการนิเทศการศึกษาของศึกษานิเทศก์อำเภอและกิ่งอำเภอ ตามการรับรู้ของครูประถมศึกษา จำแนกตามเพศ อายุ ประสบการณ์การสอน และวุฒิการศึกษา ไม่มีความแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 3. พฤติกรรมการนิเทศการศึกษาของศึกษานิเทศก์อำเภอและกิ่งอำเภอ ตามการรับรู้ของศึกษานิเทศก์และครูประถมศึกษา แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05
Other Abstract: This study was to compare the educational supervision behaviors of the district and subdistrict supervisors as perceived by themselves and by elementary school teachers. Findings 1. The educational supervision behaviors of the district and subdistrict educational supervisions as perceived of themselves catagrized on the basis of sex, age, supervisory experience and carrer satisfaction were not significantly different at the .05 level. 2. The educational supervision behaviors of the district and subdistrict educational supervisors as perceived by elementary school teacher catagoriezed on the basis of sex, age, teaching experience, level of education certificate were not significantly different at the .05 level. 3. The educational supervision behaviors of the district and subdistrict educational supervisors as perceived between supervisors and elementary school teachers were significantly different at the .05 level.
Description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2531
Degree Name: ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
Degree Level: ปริญญาโท
Degree Discipline: บริหารการศึกษา
URI: http://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/47672
ISBN: 9745686743
Type: Thesis