https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/67168
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ปราวีณยา สุวรรณณัฐโชติ | - |
dc.contributor.advisor | สิริพันธุ์ สุวรรณมรรคา | - |
dc.contributor.author | ณัฏฐพงศ์ กาญจนฉายา | - |
dc.contributor.other | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย. คณะครุศาสตร์ | - |
dc.date.issued | 2555 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ด.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2555 | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาสภาพ ปัญหา ในการเรียนการสอนเพื่อส่งเสริมความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงสร้างสรรค์สาหรับการผลิตสื่อการเรียนการสอนของนิสิต นักศึกษาครุศาสตร์ ศึกษาศาสตร์ตามหลักสูตร ครุศาสตรบัณฑิต และศึกษาศาสตรบัณฑิต 2) เพื่อสร้างรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบผสมผสานตามหลักการแก้ปัญหา เชิงสร้างสรรค์โดยใช้เทคนิคการคิดนอกกรอบ 3) เพื่อศึกษาผลของการจัดการเรียนการสอนโดยใช้รูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบผสมผสานตามหลักการการแก้ปัญหาเชิงสร้างสรรค์โดยใช้เทคนิคการคิดนอกกรอบ และ 4) เพื่อรับรองและนำเสนอรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบผสมผสานตามหลักการแก้ปัญหาเชิงสร้างสรรค์โดยใช้เทคนิคการคิดนอกกรอบ กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการเก็บข้อมูลได้แก่ อาจารย์ 32 คน นิสิต นักศึกษา ชั้นปีที่ 4-5 438 คน ชั้นปีที่ 2 38 คน และผู้เชี่ยวชาญ 3 คน ใช้วิธีวิเคราะห์สถิติแบบบรรยาย และการวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนแบบทางเดียว (One-Way ANOVA) ผลการวิจัยสรุปได้ดังนี้ 1. สภาพปัจจุบันของการเรียนการสอนรายวิชาที่เกี่ยวกับการผลิตสื่อการเรียนการสอนเน้นการสอนแบบปฏิบัติการเพื่อให้บรรลุวัตถุประสงค์ของรายวิชา เน้นให้ผู้เรียนสามารถ คิดวิเคราะห์ วิจารณ์ แลกเปลี่ยนความคิดเห็น แสดงความคิดอย่างมีเหตุมีผล ยอมรับความคิดเห็นและคำวิจารณ์ของผู้อื่น มีการใช้สื่อที่มีความน่าสนใจและหลากหลายในการสนับสนุนการเรียนการสอน เปิดโอกาสให้ผู้เรียนแสวงหาความรู้ด้วยตนเองและสามารถสืบค้นข้อมูลจากแหล่งข้อมูลใหม่ๆ ได้ตลอดเวลา แต่ขาดการฝึกฝนให้ผู้เรียนสามารถคิดอย่างหลากหลาย รอบด้าน มีการใช้กระบวนการกลุ่มช่วยในการจัดการเรียนการสอนน้อย และมีการมอบหมายงานทั้งปริมาณและคุณภาพยังไม่เหมาะสม 2. รูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบผสมผสานตามหลักการแก้ปัญหาเชิงสร้างสรรค์โดยใช้เทคนิคการคิดนอกกรอบเพื่อส่งเสริมความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงสร้างสรรค์สาหรับการผลิตสื่อการเรียนการสอนของนิสิต นักศึกษา ครุศาสตร์ ศึกษาศาสตร์มี 5 ปัจจัยนำเข้า ได้แก่ 1) เนื้อหา 2) ผู้เรียน 3) ผู้สอน/ผู้ช่วยสอน 4) เทคโนโลยีที่ใช้ในการเรียนการสอน และ 5) การวัดและประเมินผล กระบวนการเรียนในรูปแบบที่พัฒนาขึ้น มี 4 ขั้นตอนได้แก่ 1) ขั้นเตรียมการ 2) ขั้นศึกษาเนื้อหาตามวัตถุประสงค์ของรายวิชา 3) ขั้นการเรียนรู้ตามหลักการแก้ปัญหาเชิงสร้างสรรค์โดยใช้เทคนิคการคิดนอกกรอบ ซึ่งประกอบด้วย 2 ขั้นตอนย่อยคือ ขั้นการสาธิตทำความเข้าใจการเรียนรู้ตามหลักการแก้ปัญหาเชิงสร้างสรรค์โดยใช้เทคนิคการคิดนอกรอบ และขั้นการปฏิบัติ และ 4) ขั้นการประเมินผล ผลลัพธ์ของรูปแบบคือความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงสร้างสรรค์ 3. ผลของการจัดการเรียนการสอนโดยใช้รูปแบบที่พัฒนาขึ้นพบว่า (1) กลุ่มทดลองมีระดับความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงสร้างสรรค์หลังการทดลองสูงกว่ากลุ่มควบคุมอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และ (2) ไม่มีความแตกต่างระหว่างกลุ่มการเรียนแบบไม่เปิดเผยตัว (Anonymous online learning) และกลุ่มการเรียนแบบเปิดเผยตัว (Non-anonymous online learning) ต่อระดับความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงสร้างสรรค์อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 4. ผู้เชี่ยวชาญมีความเห็นต่อรูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบผสมผสานที่พัฒนาขึ้นมีความเหมาะสมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด | en_US |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The purposes of this study were 1) to investigate the state and problems of instructional media production courses for pre-service teachers, 2) to create blended learning model based on creative problem solving principle using the lateral thinking technique to enhance creative problem solving abilities for instructional media production of pre-service teachers, 3) to study the result of creative problem solving abilities using the developed model, and 4) to propose the blended learning model based on creative problem solving principles using lateral thinking. Data were collect from 32 instructors, 438 pre-service teachers who had teaching practicum experience, 38 pre-service teachers who study in the second year of program, and 3 qualified experts. Data were analyzed using the descriptive statistics and the analysis of one-way ANOVA. The research results were as follows: 1. The survey showed practical teaching and learning approaches related to instructional media production courses required learners to analyze, criticize, exchange and express rational ideas, and accept to others’ comments. Varieties of interesting media were used to support the learning and provide opportunities for learners to inquire knowledge themselves and to search information from new resources anytime. However, there was a lack of learning and practicing approaches for learners to think with multiple perspectives. Group procedures were less emphasized in managing teaching and learning; also, course assignments were given in the improper amount and quality. 2. The blended learning model based on creative problem solving principles using lateral thinking to enhance creative problem solving abilities for instructional media production of pre-service teachers had five input factors: 1) content, 2) learners, 3) instructors/assistant instructors, 4) technologies used in teaching and learning, and 5) assessment and evaluation. This learning process of the model included four steps which were: 1) preparation, 2) study content based on course objectives, 3) blended learning approach following the creative problem solving principles using lateral thinking that consisted of two sub-steps; the demonstration classes to prepare learners to understand the creative problem solving principles using lateral thinking approach and the practices of blended learning process, and 4) evaluation. The output of this model was creative problem solving abilities. 3. The experiment results showed that (1) the creative problem solving abilities of the sample group after participating in the experiment was higher than the control group with the significance level of .05 and (2) there was no difference between the anonymous online learning group and the non-anonymous online learning group in the level of creative problem solving abilities with the significance level at .05. 4. The experts assessed the model in the highest suitability level. | en_US |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.subject | การเรียนรู้แบบผสมผสาน | en_US |
dc.subject | ความคิดนอกกรอบ | en_US |
dc.subject | การสอนอย่างสร้างสรรค์ | en_US |
dc.subject | Blended learning | en_US |
dc.subject | Lateral thinking | en_US |
dc.subject | Creative teaching | en_US |
dc.title | การพัฒนารูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบผสมผสาน ตามหลักการแก้ปัญหาเชิงสร้างสรรค์ โดยใช้เทคนิคการคิดนอกกรอบเพื่อส่งเสริมความสามารถในการแก้ปัญหาเชิงสร้างสรรค์ สำหรับการผลิตสื่อการเรียนการสอนของนิสิต นักศึกษาครุศาสตร์ ศึกษาศาสต | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Development of a blended learning model based on creative problem solving principles using lateral thinking to enhance creative problem solving abilities for instructional media production of pre-service teachers | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรดุษฎีบัณฑิต | en_US |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาเอก | en_US |
dc.degree.discipline | เทคโนโลยีและสื่อสารการศึกษา | en_US |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en_US |
dc.email.advisor | Praweenya.S@Chula.ac.th | - |
dc.email.advisor | ไม่มีข้อมูล | - |